Aasta Ennustaja 2012

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Pisa Kairi

Käina

656

Tammik Ergo

Tallinn

643

Bukin Martin

Tallinn

630

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

627

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

627

Toomi Ain

Oisu

622

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

620

Piirisalu Meelis

Imavere

619

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

617

10 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

617

11 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

616

12 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

615

13 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

614

14 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

614

15 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

614

16 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

614

17 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

614

18 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

611

19 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

610

20 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

610

21 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

609

22 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

609

23 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

608

24 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

607

25 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

606

26 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

606

27 

Laine Aivar

Haapsalu

606

28 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

604

29 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

603

30 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

603

31 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

602

32 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

602

33 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

600

34 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

600

35 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

600

36 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

598

37 

Post Helju

Põltsamaa

598

38 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

598

39 

Seetur Martin

Türi

598

40 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

597

41 

Varul Paul

Tartu

597

42 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

597

43 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

596

44 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

595

45 

Viirsalu Kalju

Üdruma

595

46 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

595

47 

Sinijärv Ivar

Kärdla

595

48 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

595

49 

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

594

50 

Sander Meelis

Tartu

594

51 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

594

52 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

594

53 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

593

54 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

592

55 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

591

56 

Krönström Manfred

Kuusalu

591

57 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

590

58 

Anderson Ants

Tallinn

590

59 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

590

60 

Krönström Lennart

Kuusalu

590

61 

Tiks Silver

Tallinn

589

62 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

589

63 

Kiili Eveli

Kunda

589

64 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

589

65 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

589

66 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

589

67 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

589

68 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

588

69 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

588

70 

Salep Heli

Haapsalu

588

71 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

587

72 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

587

73 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

587

74 

Luud Meelis

Voka

586

75 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

586

76 

Ruusa Rain

Urvaste

586

77 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

586

78 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

585

79 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

584

80 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

584

81 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

583

82 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

583

83 

Helimets Viiu

Viljandi

583

84 

Tegelman Viivi

Raukla

582

85 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

582

86 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

582

87 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

581

88 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

581

89 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

581

90 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

580

91 

Keskküla Artemi

Viljandi

580

92 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

580

93 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

579

94 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

579

95 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

578

96 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

577

97 

Särev Mats

Taali

577

98 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

576

99 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

575

100 

Apri Anneli

Kiviõli

575

101 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

575

102 

Krönström Matti

Kuusalu

574

103 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

573

104 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

573

105 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

572

106 

Sepp Jaan

Mäetaguse

572

107 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

572

108 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

571

109 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

569

110 

Valli Airi

Paunküla

568

111 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

568

112 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

568

113 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

568

114 

Madisson Reimo

Vändra

568

115 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

567

116 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

566

117 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

565

118 

Lauter Meril

Kärdla

565

119 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

565

120 

Augas Janely

Valga

565

121 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

564

122 

Aave Marius

Tartu

564

123 

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

564

124 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

564

125 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

564

126 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

564

127 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

564

128 

Pilvet Toomas

Kohtla-Järve

563

129 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

563

130 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

562

131 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

562

132 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

562

133 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

562

134 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

562

135 

Hirse Ülo

Sihva

561

136 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

561

137 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

561

138 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

561

139 

Laanem Mehis

Kunda

560

140 

Mesila Kalle

Saku

560

141 

Riivik Aime

Abja-Paluoja

560

142 

Veedam Vello

Järvakandi

560

143 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

560

144 

Jaanimets Viia

Kose-Uuemõisa

560

145 

Seli Anti

Tartu

560

146 

Vinter Reivo

Mustjala

559

147 

Tohver Rein

Sõmerpalu

559

148 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

559

149 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

559

150 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

559

151 

Varul Rica

Tartu

559

152 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

559

153 

Urbla Tiiu

Põlva

559

154 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

559

155 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

558

156 

Kruusalu Kaspar

Papsaare

558

157 

Lillemäe Katri

Tallinn

558

158 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

558

159 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

557

160 

Lints Silva

Ridala

557

161 

Augas Rein

Valga

557

162 

Faster Erich

Valga

557

163 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

556

164 

Pilvet Õnne

Kohtla-Järve

556

165 

Koha Rein

Võru

555

166 

Israel Aivar

Keila

555

167 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

555

168 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

554

169 

Järvela Leho

Saku

554

170 

Lehismets Kulno

Voka

554

171 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

554

172 

Klaan Valendina

Võru

554

173 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

554

174 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

553

175 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

553

176 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

553

177 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

553

178 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

553

179 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

553

180 

Pallo Ellen

Sauga

553

181 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

552

182 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

552

183 

Augas Niina

Valga

552

184 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

551

185 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

551

186 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

551

187 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

551

188 

Krönström Margit

Kuusalu

551

189 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

551

190 

Pärnoja Ülari

Keila

551

191 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

551

192 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

550

193 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

549

194 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

549

195 

Olmre Kalju

Patika

549

196 

Hinn Maris

Tartu

549

197 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

549

198 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

548

199 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

548

200 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

548

201 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

548

202 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

547

203 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

547

204 

Soome Marina

Keila

547

205 

Hein Kersti

Saue

546

206 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

546

207 

Luus Arvo

Tallinn

546

208 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

546

209 

Varul Rene

Vahi

545

210 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

545

211 

Arak Andre

Kivilõppe

544

212 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

544

213 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

543

214 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

543

215 

Piikmann Ago

Tallinn

543

216 

Vinn Raivo

Kuressaare

542

217 

Tammist Indrek

Tallinn

542

218 

Tuuling Ilmar

Pihtla

542

219 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

542

220 

Siil Marko

Tallinn

541

221 

Kuusemets Rauno

Ebavere

541

222 

Pushkin Toomas

Tallinn

541

223 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

541

224 

Ombler Matthias

Tartu

540

225 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

540

226 

Nõukas Helje

Kuressaare

540

227 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

539

228 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

539

229 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

539

230 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

539

231 

Lass Ivar

Väike-Maarja

539

232 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

539

233 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

538

234 

Krass Kaido

Paide

538

235 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

538

236 

Seer Ago

Vändra

537

237 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

537

238 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

536

239 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

536

240 

Rea Lilli

Tõstamaa

535

241 

Randmann Andres

Kilingi-Nõmme

535

242 

Tirikovski Vaike

Tartu

535

243 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

534

244 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

534

245 

Poolak Ivi

Pärnu

532

246 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

532

247 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

532

248 

Leet Jüri

Tallinn

531

249 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

531

250 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

531

251 

Varul Raul

Tartu

531

252 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

530

253 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

530

254 

Silm Allan

Tartu

530

255 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

530

256 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

530

257 

Mitri Maarja-Liis

Tartu

529

258 

Sisask Liidia

Soe

529

259 

Veedam Taimi

Järvakandi

529

260 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

529

261 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

527

262 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

526

263 

Erm Mait

Kunda

526

264 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

526

265 

Käkk Jaanus

Tudu

525

266 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

525

267 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

524

268 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

524

269 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

524

270 

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

523

271 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

523

272 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

523

273 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

523

274 

Talimäe Väino

Tartu

523

275 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

522

276 

Filatov Franco

Tallinn

522

277 

Silla Merle

Tapa

522

278 

Tammeaid Heino

Kuressaare

521

279 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

521

280 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

521

281 

Kaare Keijo

Tallinn

521

282 

Lubi Leho

Karksi-Nuia

520

283 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

520

284 

Ploom Meelis

Valga

519

285 

Kärtna Kaupo

Tallinn

519

286 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

519

287 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

519

288 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

519

289 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

518

290 

Jõgi Lembit

Lülle

517

291 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

517

292 

Kaljula Jaak

Tartu

516

293 

Maripuu Jaak

Kuressaare

515

294 

Ütsmüts Maie

Rapla

515

295 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

515

296 

Matvere Tiit

Tallinn

515

297 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

515

298 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

514

299 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

514

300 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

514

301 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

513

302 

Song Urmas

Kilingi-Nõmme

513

303 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

512

304 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

512

305 

Maisväli Aarne

Puurmani

512

306 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

512

307 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

512

308 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

512

309 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

511

310 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

509

311 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

509

312 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

508

313 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

508

314 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

507

315 

Seli Karel

Tartu

505

316 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

505

317 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

504

318 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

503

319 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

502

320 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

502

321 

Pihlakas Harry

Tallinn

501

322 

Nuka Neeme

Aruküla

500

323 

Järvela Velli

Saku

500

324 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

500

325 

Paun Piret

Voka

500

326 

Illak Annely

Valga

499

327 

Kase Arvo

Paikuse

499

328 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

498

329 

Reim Mehis

Keila

497

330 

Vitsur Jane

Tõrva

496

331 

Benström Stig

Audru

495

332 

Sütt Astrid

Tallinn

494

333 

Sarv Enn

Tuhalaane

494

334 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

493

335 

Pung Kaido

Viljandi

489

336 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

488

337 

Piirmets Jaan

Kilingi-Nõmme

488

338 

Kookla Jüri

Tallinn

488

339 

Pahva Ele

Valga

487

340 

Leet Tiit

Türje

487

341 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

487

342 

Kalm Väino

Vastse-Kuuste

485

343 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

485

344 

Palmi Jürgen

Vändra

485

345 

Lauk Rein

Pärnu

482

346 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

481

347 

Linn Anneli

Kolga-Aabla

480

348 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

480

349 

Evisalu Külliki

Kuimetsa

479

350 

Orav Raul

Viljandi

478

351 

Masing Robin-Markus

Tallinn

478

352 

Hiiemäe Hanno

Tallinn

477

353 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

477

354 

Hints Eha

Rapla

477

355 

Vahar Ragne

Tallinn

476

356 

Helstein Kaari

Liivoja

476

357 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

476

358 

Paun Berit

Voka

475

359 

Liske Oliver

Vändra

474

360 

Tammeaid Krista

Kuressaare

474

361 

Jaanimägi Juta

Laheda

474

362 

Jõgi Marje

Lülle

473

363 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

472

364 

Ilves Endel

Tallinn

468

365 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

465

366 

Koppel Enn

Tapa

464

367 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

464

368 

Kruusement Rainer

Alliku

464

369 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

463

370 

Ustaal Tõnu

Tõrva

462

371 

Nook Kris

Aste

459

372 

Mätlik Tarmo

Purdi

458

373 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

457

374 

Tali Jaan

Võru

454

375 

Viidas Kalju

Haapsalu

454

376 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

452

377 

Kattai Anneli

Valga

451

378 

Orav Teet

Viljandi

449

379 

Kõva Sirje

Vastse-Kuuste

447

380 

Ombler Meelis

Tartu

445

381 

Luud Maiken

Voka

443

382 

Kollom Aare

Põlva

439

383 

Saarnak Kristiina

Emmaste

435

384 

Känd Simona

Tallinn

435

385 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

432

386 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

428

387 

Berggrünfeld Silvi

Mõisaküla

428

388 

Berg-Jürgens Jaano

Tõrva

425

389 

Krass Virve

Paide

424

390 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

424

391 

Sepp Ehtel

Lõhavere

424

392 

Nook Risto

Aste

422

393 

Tamsalu Evald

Tihemetsa

422

394 

Metsma Are

Viljandi

422

395 

Veide Mare

Saue

422

396 

Leitmaa Dannar

Tallinn

420

397 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

417

398 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

415

399 

Ojala Marek

Kukka

412

400 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

411

401 

Aas Tiiu

Aste

411

402 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

409

403 

Mahla Mai

Tammistu

408

404 

Hinno Urmas

Kadrina

408

405 

INTS

/väljaspool arvestust/

406

406 

Agu Mairold

Tallinn

404

407 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

403

408 

Kaelep Peeter

Pärnu

402

409 

Nukk Aavo

Tallinn

400

410 

Ratas Olavi

Rapla

400

411 

Meos Valdis

Kambja

396

412 

Silm Simmo

Tartu

395

413 

Kuurmann Madis

Haimre

390

414 

Armolik Heiki-Andres

Tartu

388

415 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

387

416 

Rea Reimo

Haapsalu

387

417 

Casar Erki

Karksi-Nuia

384

418 

Laanemets Olari

Viljandi

384

419 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

384

420 

Vahtra Jaanus

Tartu

380

421 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

379

422 

Armolik Angelika

Tartu

379

423 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

379

424 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

377

425 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

375

426 

Miljaste Turvo

Tallinn

371

427 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

370

428 

Valdre Jaak

Põltsamaa

369

429 

Puna Maido

Tartu

369

430 

Kaschan Berit

Tallinn

369

431 

Sau Kaur

Viimsi

368

432 

Salu Marko

Pärnu

366

433 

Lindre Liis

Paide

365

434 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

365

435 

Casar Erik

Tallinn

364

436 

Pever Leila

Kuimetsa

364

437 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

363

438 

Gladõsheva Viia

Jõgeva

358

439 

Ahvenainen Helve

Otepää

356

440 

Mikkelsaar Magnar

Tallinn

355

441 

Laansalu Jaak

Kärkna

353

442 

Hõim Alo

Tõrvandi

352

443 

Kukk Heiki

Jüri

350

444 

Klettenberg Kalmer

Rakvere

350

445 

Lehter Erich

Tartu

345

446 

Meos Ülle

Kambja

343

447 

Rõa Helen

Tallinn

337

448 

Sau Sander

Peetri

336

449 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

335

450 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

334

451 

Jõeäär Urmas

Voka

334

452 

Aru Rein

Pärnu

333

453 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

331

454 

Grünbaum Raivo

Puiatu

330

455 

Linde Airi

Keeni

328

456 

Rennit Janek

Ridaküla

327

457 

Äkke Urmas

Hanila

326

458 

Õmblus Liis

Paikuse

323

459 

Novgorodtsev Boriss

Tallinn

322

460 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

320

461 

Pilt Harri

Rakvere

319

462 

Paasma Ülo

Lindi

313

463 

Palm Elmo

Harku

309

464 

Parmo Monika

Tartu

308

465 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

307

466 

Virnas Eva-Maria

Põlva

305

467 

Esinurm Tavo

Rakvere

304

468 

Urb Hannes

Kunda

303

469 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

297

470 

Eelma Hille

Tallinn

295

471 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

295

472 

Kuurmaa Raido

Tallinn

295

473 

Lüüs Uno

Valga

294

474 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

294

475 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

293

476 

Kuropatkin Jüri

Soe

291

477 

Troska Aili

Rõuge

291

478 

Liiv Linda

Nabala

282

479 

Simson Toivo

Ala

282

480 

Rahnu Romet

Pärnu

281

481 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

278

482 

Peterson Madis

Kuremäe

275

483 

Erm Ulvar

Järva-Jaani

272

484 

Liis Irma

Rakvere

272

485 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

270

486 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

266

487 

Lutter Maie

Tallinn

265

488 

Simson Siim

Ala

263

489 

Kuropatkin Piret

Soe

263

490 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

263

491 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

259

492 

Keerles Kaupo

Ambla

254

493 

Kallit Raivo

Tori

249

494 

Kitvel Toivo

Tallinn

248

495 

Pehk Heimar

Saverna

245

496 

Nimeta 1

???

242

497 

Ansperi Anet

Tallinn

242

498 

Merisalu Mariliis

Paide

241

499 

Mõru Kalev

Tähtvere

240

500 

Kurvits Katrin

Puka

239

501 

Hiiemäe Jaanus

Aakre

237

502 

Paade Olev

Kehra

236

503 

Koskaru Meelis

Tallinn

236

504 

Ainsoo Maarja

Alatskivi

234

505 

Kalmus Kaspar

Kärdla

231

506 

Lodjak Toivo

Keila

230

507 

Evert Antti

Suure-Jaani

230

508 

Ütsmüts Sten

Järveküla

230

509 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

230

510 

Arov Ilmar

Haapsalu

229

511 

Roog Arolyn

Laagri

229

512 

Kitvel Evi

Tallinn

228

513 

Ausmees Virve

Pärnu

227

514 

Kase Enno

Tõstamaa

224

515 

Teemägi Erlend

Tallinn

223

516 

Juttus Vilve

Rapla

223

517 

Ütsmüts Risto

Rapla

222

518 

Kaljuvere Triin

Uuemõisa

221

519 

Almers Tiina

Mustla

220

520 

Nisuma Kersti

Orgita

220

521 

Ojalill Maarja

Koksvere

220

522 

Moorast Kristjan

Aakre

217

523 

Laanet Natalja

Tallinn

215

524 

Muda Ilmar

Tallinn

215

525 

Priks Simmo

Tallinn

208

526 

Tegelman Ave

Raukla

206

527 

Juursoo Meelis

Tartu

206

528 

Kummer Liina

Kohila

203

529 

Teronen Vilve

Tallinn

200

530 

Hallop Pille

Võru

197

531 

Bernstein Toomas

Tallinn

197

532 

Õkva Märt

Tartu

195

533 

Vellavere Hillar

Tallinn

195

534 

Metsmaa Anti

Laeva

194

535 

Berncastel Mari

Tõrva

191

536 

Vanna Maris

Järva-Jaani

190

537 

Salumets Rivo

Kostivere

190

538 

Raaga Silver

Vändra

188

539 

Talu Salme

Kadrina

187

540 

Maurer Raim

Palmse

187

541 

Neissaar Jüri

Tartu

186

542 

Lõhkivi Raivo

Keava

185

543 

Nimeta 4

?????

184

544 

Iloste Ilme

Kabala

183

545 

Teinemaa Madis

Tallinn

182

546 

Tootmaa Rein

Tõrva

182

547 

Narits Arko

Tartu

182

548 

Karolin Triin

Võru

180

549 

Vaske Õili

Puka, Saaremaa

179

550 

Kivioja Kristel

Käina

178

551 

Habicht Andres

Häädemeeste

177

552 

Tiits Joonas

Kose

176

553 

Riimaa Jüri

Tallinn

176

554 

Spiegel Tarmo

Tartu

176

555 

Salmistu Marian

Tartu

176

556 

Oljum Urmas

Tallinn

174

557 

Merisalu Martin

Nõo

174

558 

Nimeta 2

???

174

559 

Põld Anders

Tallinn

174

560 

Tammsaar Priit

Haapsalu

174

561 

Lambut Katre

Kohtla-Järve

174

562 

Kärt Kristjan

Suure-Jaani

174

563 

Mesi Priit

Kohila

174

564 

Õunapuu Aarne

Haapsalu

174

565 

Mihkelson Vello

Vändra

174

566 

Visnak Getlin

Tallinn

173

567 

Pavlova Sveta

Tallinn

173

568 

Markus Kalev

Voka

171

569 

Ahvenainen Aavo

Otepää

171

570 

Mängel Arno

Hanila

171

571 

Ambros Ojar

Uuemõisa

168

572 

Veeber Kaido

Tartu

168

573 

Varma Aivar

Tallinn

168

574 

Linde Silver

Keeni

168

575 

Annus Heiko

Pärnu

168

576 

Seepter Ülari

Keila

168

577 

Tiits Marten

Tallinn

168

578 

Kudenko Natalja

Tallinn

167

579 

Mägi Andrus

Türi

166

580 

Kõrv Eero

Paide

166

581 

Uudelepp Jaan

Kiviõli

166

582 

Ustaal Jaan

Tõrva

166

583 

Lauter Tõnu

Neeme

165

584 

Külm Rait

Tartu

165

585 

Kurme Ene

Narva

165

586 

Voogma Heino

Rakvere

164

587 

Noole Mart

Tallinn

163

588 

Liik Ave

Tallinn

163

589 

Nõmmiste Toomas

Kohtla

163

590 

Jegorov Marek

Meegomäe

163

591 

Reinsalu Kaido

Jõesuu

163

592 

Koidu Reesi

Mustla

163

593 

Kolbakova Florika

Põlva

163

594 

Mänd Edvin

Luton, United Kingdom

163

595 

Piiroja Mart

Järva-Jaani

163

596 

Särev Mihkel

Orissaare

160

597 

Meitern Virgo

Tartu

160

598 

Käo Siret

Tartu

160

599 

Bobõlski Reet

Essu

160

600 

Tohver Ringo

Sõmerpalu

160

601 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

159

602 

Kängsepp Aimar

Tallinn

159

603 

Soosalu Herta

Rapla

159

604 

Raidma Elisabeth

Jõhvi

158

605 

Klein Lija

Paevere

158

606 

Sulg Liivi

Vastse-Kuuste

158

607 

Raam Märt

Rakvere

157

608 

Osoling Arvo

Viljandi

157

609 

Vahtre Ingrid

Tallinn

157

610 

Lauter Janek

Neeme

157

611 

Smirnova Kersti

Tallinn

157

612 

Talve Tõnu

Tartu

156

613 

Viies Ülar

Päraküla

156

614 

Rauniste Valdur

Laheküla

156

615 

Raaga Sirje

Vändra

155

616 

Poobus Sven

Tallinn

155

617 

Kaljura Virge

Tabasalu

155

618 

Käsper Hillar

Röa

155

619 

Pauklin Kaja

Tallinn

155

620 

Römer Siiri

Tartu

155

621 

Tõnuri Vello

Pärnu

154

622 

Nigols Urmo

Kopliranna

153

623 

Tõemets Ants

Sõmeru

153

624 

Klein Rein

Paevere

153

625 

Bobõlski Jaan

Rakvere

153

626 

Tsarents Oosa

Linnamäe

153

627 

Vitsur Sander

Tõrva

153

628 

Nizhnikov Andrei

Tallinn

153

629 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

152

630 

Uibokant Toomas

Tallinn

152

631 

Sternhof Mario

Kohtla-Järve

152

632 

Aarna Tarmo

Nõgiaru

152

633 

Mahla Tauno

Tammistu

152

634 

Viirand Marko

Tallinn

152

635 

Asper Alo

Tallinn

152

636 

Jaakson Mall

Rakvere

151

637 

Tohver Helgi

Sõmerpalu

151

638 

Org Maris

Võru

151

639 

Oja Aare

Tartu

150

640 

Koplimaa Ragnar

Tallinn

150

641 

Jaaniste Riho

Olustvere

150

642 

Sillakivi Andres

Tallinn

150

643 

Luhaäär Janek

Vanamõisa

149

644 

Vendla Marju

Haljala

149

645 

Männari Mehis

Sutlema

149

646 

Dede Anu

Soe

149

647 

Jõgi Toomas

Laasme

149

648 

Tamsalu Taimo

Iirimaa

148

649 

Aljas Margus

Ohtu

148

650 

Treufeldt Marek

Tartu

147

651 

Mõttus Ilmar

Parksepa

147

652 

Lehiste Alari

Paide

147

653 

Kalberg Ott

Tallinn

147

654 

Sild Deisy

Ardu

147

655 

Salmistu Aksel

Tartu

147

656 

Maidle Karl

Tihemetsa

147

657 

Hermann Kätlin

Tartu

147

658 

Kallit Ruud

Tori

147

659 

Sellik Silver

Tallinn

147

660 

Pelt Bruno

Suure-Jaani

146

661 

Asi Ivar

Parksepa

146

662 

Sirel Katrin

Kuressaare

144

663 

Karin Veikko

Saue

144

664 

Falk Ivo

Taebla

144

665 

Kaasik Kaidor

Tallinn

144

666 

Härma Sven

Paide

144

667 

Mänd Urmas

Pärnu

144

668 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

144

669 

Veeber Aivi

Tartu

144

670 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

144

671 

Lumiste Martin

Tallinn

144

672 

Jõgi Tõnis

Laasme

142

673 

Kamenik Kaisa

Tartu

142

674 

Jääväli Madis

Tabasalu

142

675 

dr. Kurg

Tartu

142

676 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

142

677 

Vaher Tõnu

Viljandi

142

678 

Uibo Merle

Valga

141

679 

Neumann Andres

Tõrva

140

680 

Kask Jaan

Villevere

140

681 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

139

682 

Nimeta 3

?????

139

683 

Aavasalu Toomas (jun.)

Suure-Jaani

139

684 

Asper Eva

Tallinn

139

685 

Kamenik Henari

Tartu

139

686 

Vahtra Arnold

Keila

139

687 

Vesik Urve

Pärnu

138

688 

Lepiksaar Indrek

Kadrina

138

689 

Võtti Einu

Kädva