Aasta Ennustaja 2011

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

714

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

701

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

699

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

696

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

696

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

696

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

694

Lubi Leho

Karksi-Nuia

694

Pisa Kairi

Käina

694

10 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

693

11 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

691

12 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

690

13 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

689

14 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

688

15 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

688

16 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

685

17 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

684

18 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

684

19 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

684

20 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

682

21 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

680

22 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

679

23 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

679

24 

Bukin Martin

Tallinn

679

25 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

679

26 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

678

27 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

678

28 

Pilvet Õnne

Kohtla-Järve

678

29 

Krönström Matti

Kuusalu

678

30 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

677

31 

Käkk Jaanus

Tudu

677

32 

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

676

33 

Israel Aivar

Keila

675

34 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

675

35 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

675

36 

Tammik Ergo

Tallinn

674

37 

Leet Jüri

Tallinn

674

38 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

673

39 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

673

40 

Laar Helen

Kärkna

673

41 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

672

42 

Krönström Margit

Kuusalu

671

43 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

671

44 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

670

45 

Raaga Sirje

Vändra

670

46 

Augas Rein

Valga

670

47 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

669

48 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

669

49 

Lehismets Kulno

Voka

669

50 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

668

51 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

668

52 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

668

53 

Pilvet Toomas

Kohtla-Järve

668

54 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

668

55 

Reim Mehis

Keila

668

56 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

668

57 

Kuropatkin Jüri

Soe

667

58 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

667

59 

Kuurmann Madis

Haimre

667

60 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

667

61 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

667

62 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

666

63 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

666

64 

Kaare Keijo

Tallinn

666

65 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

665

66 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

665

67 

Krönström Lennart

Kuusalu

665

68 

Pallo Ellen

Sauga

665

69 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

664

70 

Post Helju

Põltsamaa

663

71 

Tohver Rein

Sõmerpalu

663

72 

Raudsepp Priit

Kaiavere

663

73 

Kaljula Jaak

Tartu

662

74 

Lodjak Aili

Keila

661

75 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

660

76 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

660

77 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

660

78 

Kruusalu Kaspar

Papsaare

659

79 

Seer Ago

Vändra

659

80 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

659

81 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

658

82 

Rea Lilli

Tõstamaa

658

83 

Tikk Signe

Rakvere

658

84 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

658

85 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

658

86 

Kuusemets Haide

Ebavere

658

87 

Sander Meelis

Tartu

657

88 

Pihlakas Enno

Tallinn

657

89 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

656

90 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

655

91 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

655

92 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

655

93 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

655

94 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

654

95 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

654

96 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

653

97 

Simson Toivo

Ala

653

98 

Hirse Toomas

Tartu

652

99 

Oljum Urmas

Tallinn

652

100 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

652

101 

Käo Siret

Tartu

652

102 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

652

103 

Piikmann Ago

Tallinn

651

104 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

651

105 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

650

106 

Org Tõnis

Võru

650

107 

Laanem Mehis

Kunda

650

108 

Aarna Tarmo

Nõgiaru

650

109 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

650

110 

Sepp Jaan

Mäetaguse

649

111 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

649

112 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

649

113 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

648

114 

Hirse Ülo

Sihva

648

115 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

648

116 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

648

117 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

648

118 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

647

119 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

647

120 

Tirikovski Vaike

Tartu

647

121 

Orav Raul

Viljandi

646

122 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

646

123 

Pärnoja Ülari

Keila

646

124 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

646

125 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

646

126 

Vaske Õili

Puka, Saaremaa

645

127 

Varul Rica

Tartu

645

128 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

645

129 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

645

130 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

645

131 

Saal Meelis

Pärnu

644

132 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

644

133 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

644

134 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

644

135 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

644

136 

Augas Janely

Valga

643

137 

Viies Ülar

Päraküla

643

138 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

643

139 

Hermann Sille

Loksa

643

140 

Varul Paul

Tartu

643

141 

Lauk Rein

Pärnu

643

142 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

642

143 

Maisväli Aarne

Puurmani

642

144 

Kaljuvee Allan-Norman

Elva

642

145 

Kattai Anneli

Valga

642

146 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

641

147 

Pushkin Toomas

Tallinn

641

148 

Järvela Leho

Saku

641

149 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

641

150 

Varul Raul

Tartu

640

151 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

640

152 

Madisson Reimo

Vändra

640

153 

Koha Rein

Võru

640

154 

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

640

155 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

639

156 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

639

157 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

639

158 

Lass Ivar

Väike-Maarja

639

159 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

638

160 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

638

161 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

638

162 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

638

163 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

638

164 

Mänd Edvin

Luton, United Kingdom

637

165 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

637

166 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

637

167 

Känd Simona

Tallinn

637

168 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

636

169 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

636

170 

Tuuling Ilmar

Pihtla

636

171 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

636

172 

Vinn Raivo

Kuressaare

636

173 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

636

174 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

635

175 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

635

176 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

635

177 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

635

178 

Oja Aare

Tartu

634

179 

Apri Anneli

Kiviõli

634

180 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

634

181 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

634

182 

Rüütelmaa Kati

Tallinn

634

183 

Kookla Jüri

Tallinn

634

184 

Raaga Silver

Vändra

633

185 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

633

186 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

633

187 

Jaanimets Viia

Kose-Uuemõisa

633

188 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

633

189 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

632

190 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

632

191 

Siil Marko

Tallinn

632

192 

Anderson Ants

Tallinn

631

193 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

631

194 

Agu Mairold

Tallinn

631

195 

Seetur Martin

Türi

631

196 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

630

197 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

630

198 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

629

199 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

629

200 

Eslon Janek

Tallinn

629

201 

Kirsipuu Külli

Pärnu

629

202 

Evisalu Külliki

Kuimetsa

629

203 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

628

204 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

628

205 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

628

206 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

628

207 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

627

208 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

627

209 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

627

210 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

625

211 

Tikerpuu Kaarel

Kärdla

624

212 

Hints Eha

Rapla

624

213 

Org Maris

Võru

623

214 

Valli Airi

Paunküla

623

215 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

623

216 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

623

217 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

623

218 

Lindre Liis

Paide

622

219 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

622

220 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

622

221 

Lints Silva

Ridala

622

222 

Saar Arlet

Orissaare

622

223 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

621

224 

Viirsalu Kalju

Üdruma

621

225 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

620

226 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

620

227 

Illak Annely

Valga

620

228 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

620

229 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

620

230 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

620

231 

Kollom Aare

Põlva

620

232 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

620

233 

Luud Meelis

Voka

620

234 

Hõim Alo

Tõrvandi

619

235 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

619

236 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

617

237 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

617

238 

Ombler Matthias

Tartu

617

239 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

616

240 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

616

241 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

616

242 

Laine Aivar

Haapsalu

616

243 

Palmi Jürgen

Vändra

616

244 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

615

245 

Krönström Manfred

Kuusalu

615

246 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

615

247 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

615

248 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

615

249 

Allmägi Aap

Parksi

615

250 

Vaher Tõnu

Viljandi

615

251 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

615

252 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

615

253 

Aave Marius

Tartu

615

254 

Helimets Viiu

Viljandi

614

255 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

613

256 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

613

257 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

613

258 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

612

259 

Särev Mats

Taali

612

260 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

612

261 

Lillemäe Katri

Tallinn

612

262 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

612

263 

Kiili Eveli

Kunda

612

264 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

612

265 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

612

266 

Soovik Mare

Väike-Maarja

611

267 

Talimaa Pärt

Viljandi

611

268 

Org Karl-Erik

Võru

611

269 

Kalm Väino

Vastse-Kuuste

611

270 

Riivik Aime

Abja-Paluoja

611

271 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

611

272 

Ombler Meelis

Tartu

610

273 

Filatov Franco

Tallinn

610

274 

Bobõlski Reet

Essu

610

275 

Augas Niina

Valga

610

276 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

609

277 

Varul Rene

Vahi

608

278 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

608

279 

Linn Anneli

Kolga-Aabla

607

280 

Sirel Katrin

Kuressaare

607

281 

Kolla Kaja

Saarepeedi

607

282 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

607

283 

Priks Simmo

Tallinn

606

284 

Nõukas Helje

Kuressaare

606

285 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

606

286 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

605

287 

Ruusa Rain

Urvaste

605

288 

Lodjak Toivo

Keila

603

289 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

603

290 

Leitmaa Dannar

Tallinn

603

291 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

601

292 

Allmägi Age

Parksi

601

293 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

601

294 

Talimäe Väino

Tartu

601

295 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

600

296 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

600

297 

Abel Mart

Tartu

600

298 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

600

299 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

599

300 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

599

301 

Leet Tiit

Türje

599

302 

Hein Kersti

Saue

599

303 

Nurk Sirle

Roosiku

599

304 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

598

305 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

598

306 

Rea Jaan

Tõstamaa

598

307 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

596

308 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

596

309 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

596

310 

Kärtna Kaupo

Tallinn

594

311 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

594

312 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

594

313 

Berg-Jürgens Jaano

Tõrva

593

314 

Silm Simmo

Tartu

593

315 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

593

316 

Viigipuu Pille

Piirsalu

593

317 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

593

318 

Ansperi Anet

Tallinn

592

319 

Palm Elmo

Harku

592

320 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

591

321 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

591

322 

Pihlakas Harry

Tallinn

591

323 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

590

324 

Hinn Maris

Tartu

590

325 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

590

326 

Erm Mait

Kunda

590

327 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

590

328 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

590

329 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

589

330 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

588

331 

Laanemets Olari

Viljandi

588

332 

Mitri Maarja-Liis

Tartu

588

333 

Kostõgov Davis

Tilsi

587

334 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

586

335 

Veide Mare

Saue

586

336 

Org Maarja-Liis

Võru

585

337 

Traumann Kaarel

Kehtna

584

338 

Karin Marvi

Saue

584

339 

Paun Piret

Voka

584

340 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

584

341 

Mägi Anu

Viljandi

583

342 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

583

343 

Veberson Olev

Tilsi

582

344 

Aarna Aime

Elva

582

345 

Ütsmüts Maie

Rapla

582

346 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

581

347 

Jõeäär Urmas

Voka

581

348 

Silm Allan

Tartu

581

349 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

580

350 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

579

351 

Esinurm Tavo

Rakvere

579

352 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

579

353 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

579

354 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

578

355 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

578

356 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

578

357 

Lehter Erich

Tartu

577

358 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

576

359 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

576

360 

Song Urmas

Kilingi-Nõmme

575

361 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

575

362 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

574

363 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

571

364 

Konno Margit

Kehtna

570

365 

Luus Arvo

Tallinn

569

366 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

569

367 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

567

368 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

567

369 

Kõva Sirje

Vastse-Kuuste

567

370 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

566

371 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

565

372 

Liigand Lembit

Valga

565

373 

Poolak Ivi

Pärnu

564

374 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

563

375 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

562

376 

Hõim Mikk

Tõrvandi

562

377 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

558

378 

Jürgens Velda

Koeru

558

379 

Anton Dajana

Viljandi

558

380 

Jaanimägi Juta

Laheda

557

381 

Kasemets Kaido

Keila

557

382 

Kala Sander

Rapla

556

383 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

555

384 

Helstein Kaari

Liivoja

555

385 

Hallop Pille

Võru

555

386 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

554

387 

Karin Helmut

Saue

553

388 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

553

389 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

552

390 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

550

391 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

548

392 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

546

393 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

545

394 

Nook Risto

Aste

543

395 

Asi Toomas

Sindi

543

396 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

540

397 

Liske Oliver

Vändra

539

398 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

537

399 

Tammist Indrek

Tallinn

536

400 

Koppel Enn

Tapa

536

401 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

535

402 

Keskküla Artemi

Viljandi

535

403 

Järvela Gerlin

Saku

533

404 

Nook Kris

Aste

532

405 

Miljaste Turvo

Tallinn

531

406 

Lehiste Alari

Paide

531

407 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

531

408 

Sisask Liidia

Soe

530

409 

Aru Rein

Pärnu

530

410 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

529

411 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

527

412 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

526

413 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

524

414 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

524

415 

Aas Tiiu

Aste

523

416 

Matvere Tiit

Tallinn

523

417 

Vahar Randar

Koeru

522

418 

Tali Jaan

Võru

522

419 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

519

420 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

518

421 

Park Peeter

Tartu

517

422 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

506

423 

Merisalu Mariliis

Paide

502

424 

Järvela Velli

Saku

501

425 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

501

426 

Metsma Are

Viljandi

495

427 

Traumann Tiina

Kehtna

493

428 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

492

429 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

481

430 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

476

431 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

475

432 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

473

433 

Peets Margus

Tartu

460

434 

INTS

/väljaspool arvestust/

455

435 

Hinno Urmas

Kadrina

450

436 

Pahva Ele

Valga

450

437 

Mätlik Tarmo

Purdi

449

438 

Randmann Andres

Kilingi-Nõmme

447

439 

Linde Airi

Keeni

446

440 

Simson Siim

Ala

445

441 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

445

442 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

440

443 

Smill Valdor

Kärdla

440

444 

Sau Kaur

Viimsi

439

445 

Viidas Kalju

Haapsalu

437

446 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

436

447 

Virnas Eva-Maria

Põlva

436

448 

Tohver Ringo

Sõmerpalu

435

449 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

434

450 

Tiks Tatjana

Tallinn

432

451 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

431

452 

Casar Erki

Karksi-Nuia

431

453 

Arro Rita

Papsaare

431

454 

Kuurmaa Raido

Tallinn

430

455 

Sild Deisy

Ardu

429

456 

Faster Erich

Valga

427

457 

Mihkelson Vello

Vändra

427

458 

Vinter Reivo

Mustjala

427

459 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

425

460 

Pavlova Irina

Tallinn

424

461 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

422

462 

Arak Andre

Kivilõppe

421

463 

Tohver Helgi

Sõmerpalu

420

464 

Veedam Taimi

Järvakandi

420

465 

Oja Marek

Tartu

419

466 

Hanson Raul

Tallinn

419

467 

Ratas Olavi

Rapla

418

468 

Sarv Enn

Tuhalaane

417

469 

Kaschan Berit

Tallinn

417

470 

Vainu Suule

Pärnu

415

471 

Nikitina Monika

Pärnu

414

472 

Rusi Aivo

Tartu

414

473 

Saarnak Kristiina

Emmaste

413

474 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

411

475 

Karin Veikko

Saue

411

476 

Krass Kaido

Paide

411

477 

Veedam Vello

Järvakandi

410

478 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

409

479 

Tegelman Viivi

Raukla

406

480 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

405

481 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

405

482 

Salu Marko

Pärnu

404

483 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

403

484 

Nuka Neeme

Aruküla

402

485 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

402

486 

Kaljuvere Triin

Uuemõisa

402

487 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

401

488 

Mõtus Martin

Saku

401

489 

Silla Merle

Tapa

401

490 

Arov Ilmar

Haapsalu

400

491 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

399

492 

Kerson Kaja

Tallinn

398

493 

Sooär Meelis

Kuressaare

398

494 

Pärnits Rauno

Tartu

398

495 

Ploom Meelis

Valga

397

496 

Keerles Kaupo

Ambla

392

497 

Vahtre Ingrid

Tallinn

392

498 

Anderson Jaan

Tallinn

390

499 

Valdre Jaak

Põltsamaa

390

500 

Hermann Kätlin

Tartu

388

501 

Müür Margus

Saku

388

502 

Salm Sigrid

Tartu

388

503 

Puusepp Helve

Võsu

383

504 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

382

505 

Masing Ants-Kristjan

Tallinn

382

506 

Lüüs Uno

Valga

380

507 

Kaiste Janek

Tallinn

377

508 

Komissarov Peeter

Võru

376

509 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

376

510 

Kullus Olavi

Tartu

376

511 

Paasma Ülo

Lindi

374

512 

Kolberg Piret

Tartu

374

513 

Õunapuu Aarne

Haapsalu

371

514 

Puna Maido

Tartu

370

515 

Casar Erik

Tallinn

368

516 

Porosk Rando

Tartu

366

517 

Kallit Raivo

Tori

366

518 

Parmo Monika

Tartu

362

519 

Karolin Triin

Võru

358

520 

Masing Kristjan

Tallinn

358

521 

Meos Ülle

Kambja

358

522 

Gladõsheva Viia

Jõgeva

357

523 

Sepp Kaimo

Tartu

355

524 

Leppik Rein

Tõrva

355

525 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

354

526 

Osoling Arvo

Viljandi

351

527 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

350

528 

Sau Sander

Peetri

349

529 

Koidu Reesi

Mustla

348

530 

Lutter Maie

Tallinn

344

531 

Härma Sven

Paide

343

532 

Tiks Silver

Tallinn

336

533 

Talve Tõnu

Tartu

329

534 

Jõe Rein

Soorinna

325

535 

Almers Tiina

Mustla

312

536 

Kotkas Timo

Jõgeva

293

537 

Koort Maie

Paide

257

538 

Krass Virve

Paide

249

539 

Hiiemäe Jaanus

Aakre

244

540 

Ustaal Tõnu

Tõrva

242

541 

Jõgi Toomas

Laasme

241

542 

Uusväli Koit

Tallinn

241

543 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

239

544 

Õiesaar Ave

Tallinn

239

545 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

239

546 

Teemägi Erlend

Tallinn

237

547 

Neissaar Inga

Tartu

234

548 

Liiv Linda

Nabala

234

549 

Olmre Kalju

Patika

230

550 

Jaaniste Riho

Olustvere

227

551 

Rõõmus Mari

Vahi

227

552 

Tiislär Heino

Jõhvi

227

553 

Kuld Taavi

Mustla

227

554 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

224

555 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

224

556 

Linnamägi Hannes

Näpi

220

557 

Laanet Natalja

Tallinn

219

558 

Põld Jaan

Vetiku

217

559 

Pabbo Katrin

Keila

216

560 

Meister Jaan

Eidapere

216

561 

Riivik Harro

Abja-Paluoja

215

562 

Sutt Valmar

Ruhnu vald

215

563 

Sellis Ott

Hauka

214

564 

Kruuser Margus

Sõmeru

214

565 

Jõgi Tõnis

Laasme

213

566 

Karner Karmo

Saue

212

567 

Ainsoo Helena

Alatskivi

211

568 

Sternhof Mario

Kohtla-Järve

211

569 

Konsap Janek

Puka, Saaremaa

211

570 

Valter Toomas

Tallinn

210

571 

Kotkas Kaisa

Jõgeva

209

572 

Vellama Mart

Anna

207

573 

Õunapuu Allar

Haapsalu

207

574 

Bauman Svetlana

Kunda

206

575 

Aleksejev Andrus

Suure-Jaani

206

576 

Pärkma Kristi

Tallinn

205

577 

Rea Reimo

Haapsalu

205

578 

Ulman Anne-Merike

Tabasalu

204

579 

Voog Heiki

Jõgeva

203

580 

Tegelman Ave

Raukla

203

581 

Pisa Kasper

Käina

203

582 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

202

583 

Raaper Aarne

Kuressaare

202

584 

Sünd Piret

Kohtla-Järve

202

585 

Joala Sten

Tallinn

202

586 

Markus Kalev

Voka

202

587 

Jaakson Mall

Rakvere

201

588 

Täker Margus

Sauga

201

589 

Jakobi Eerika

Rakvere

201

590 

Vares Tähte

Põlva

200

591 

Mahla Tauno

Tammistu

200

592 

Mõttus Ilmar

Parksepa

199

593 

Rohtla Siim

Viljandi

199

594 

Pisa Karin

Käina

198

595 

Lehtemaa Ehte

Vändra

198

596 

Kummer Liina

Kohila

197

597 

Tõemets Urve

Sõmeru

197

598 

Skroman Riho

Kadrina

196

599 

Algre Ando

Ahisilla

195

600 

Õisnurm Rain

Tallinn

194

601 

Pajur Maarek

Vaela

194

602 

Klein Taavi

Paevere

193

603 

Kärdi Eigo

Tallinn

193

604 

Kelner Kätlin

Antsla

192

605 

Hiiemäe Hanno

Tallinn

190

606 

Kroon Kaire

Kehra

190

607 

Vilks Urmas

Rapla

190

608 

Kallas Jüri

Tallinn

190

609 

Soosalu Herta

Rapla

190

610 

Pruuli Elo

Tartu

189

611 

Klaan Valendina

Võru

189

612 

Paun Berit

Voka

188

613 

Vestmann Aimar

Parksepa

188

614 

Andrejeva Ragne

Saku

186

615 

Jürimaa Janne

Tartu

185

616 

Kiis Kaupo

Valga

185

617 

Kirpu Valeri

Kohila

184

618 

Soome Marina

Keila

184

619 

Kalm Ivi

Tallinn

184

620 

Roos Kristjan

Tallinn

184

621 

Tsarents Oosa

Linnamäe

183

622 

Bernstein Toomas

Tallinn

182

623 

Mängel Arno

Hanila

182

624 

Martson Sille

Tallinn

182

625 

Sütt Astrid

Tallinn

182

626 

Kuusemets Kalle

Tallinn

182

627 

Paade Olev

Kehra

181

628 

Kibe Vello

Tartu

181

629 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

181

630 

Veinjärv Toivo

Tallinn

181

631 

Maripuu Jaak

Kuressaare

180

632 

Bachmann Juhan

Jõhvi

180

633 

Mõttus Tiina

Pärnu

179

634 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

179

635 

Vapper Mirja

Vändra

179

636 

Rennit Janek

Ridaküla

179

637 

Allmägi Andres

Parksi

179

638 

Grünbaum Raivo

Puiatu

179

639 

Voogma Heino

Rakvere

178

640 

Võtti Einu

Kädva

178

641 

Salep Heli

Haapsalu

178

642 

Meos Valdis

Kambja

178

643 

Sadam Taavi

Haapsalu

176

644 

Kannisto Mati

Kõrveküla

175

645 

Kalamees Vello

Tartu

174

646 

Keskküla Rauno

Viljandi

173

647 

Nimeta 1

???

173

648 

Mägi Toomas

Kuressaare

173

649 

Vohlbrück Hilda

Valjala

173

650 

Ausmees Virve

Pärnu

172

651 

Hakkaja Mait

Viljandi

171

652 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

171

653 

Kesküla Hain-Andres

Randküla

170

654 

Tiits Joonas

Kose

170

655 

Karin Krista

Saue

170

656 

Urbla Tiiu

Põlva

170

657 

Muru Anne

Rakvere

169

658 

Tarve Toivo

Tallinn

169

659 

Linde Siiri

Keeni

167

660 

Tiitmaa Krista

Imavere

167

661 

Keinaste Peep

Peetri

165

662 

Oks Kristi

Kuressaare

165

663 

Näkk Andre

Tartu

164

664 

Riigor Ines

Tallinn

163

665 

Bachmann Ago

Jõhvi

162

666 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

162

667 

Err Rando

Vändra

162

668 

Sokk Silver

Viimsi

160

669 

Raaga Mirell

Vändra

160

670 

Valgmäe Heiki

Tabasalu

158

671 

Tolli Rando

Tallinn

155

672 

Kütt Sirje

Tartu

155

673 

Sild Ants

Soe

154

674 

Lauter Jessica

Neeme

154

675 

Piik Toivo

Tallinn

152

676 

Kender Tiia

Tallinn

150

677 

Loik-Jõeäär Kirsika

Voka

149

678 

Lauter Janek

Neeme

148

679 

Raaga Reelika

Vändra

147

680 

Piirimees Jaanus

Rapla

145

681 

Kazantseva Silvi

Sihva

143

682 

Dede Anu

Soe

143

683 

Luha Allan

Tarvastu

136

684 

Pilt Harri

Rakvere

134

685 

Udras Evald

Võru

130

686 

Err Reelika

Vändra

122

687 

Innos Kalju

Kiviõli

108

688 

Asi Ivar

Parksepa

101

689 

Sirkas Sirje

Karilepa