Aasta Ennustaja 2010

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

612

Kõks Valev

Tartu

609

Pisa Kairi

Käina

604

Oja Aare

Tartu

602

Raaga Silver

Vändra

600

Koppel Mart

Ridala

595

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

594

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

593

Lass Rauno

Tartu

592

10 

Sinijärv Ivar

Kärdla

591

11 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

588

12 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

588

13 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

587

14 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

586

15 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

586

16 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

584

17 

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

583

18 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

582

19 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

582

20 

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

582

21 

Talviste Toomas

Pärnu

582

22 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

582

23 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

581

24 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

580

25 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

580

26 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

580

27 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

580

28 

Pilvet Toomas

Kohtla-Järve

578

29 

Hirse Ülo

Sihva

577

30 

Rea Jaan

Tõstamaa

576

31 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

576

32 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

575

33 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

575

34 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

574

35 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

574

36 

Org Maris

Võru

574

37 

Augas Rein

Valga

574

38 

Madisson Reimo

Vändra

574

39 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

572

40 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

572

41 

Pihlakas Enno

Tallinn

571

42 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

571

43 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

570

44 

Raaga Sirje

Vändra

569

45 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

569

46 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

569

47 

Anderson Ants

Tallinn

568

48 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

567

49 

Krönström Matti

Kuusalu

567

50 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

566

51 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

565

52 

Silm Allan

Tartu

565

53 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

564

54 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

563

55 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

563

56 

Viies Ülar

Päraküla

562

57 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

562

58 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

561

59 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

561

60 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

560

61 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

560

62 

Koitmäe Tiina

Kuressaare

560

63 

Talimaa Pärt

Viljandi

560

64 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

559

65 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

558

66 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

558

67 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

558

68 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

558

69 

Vinn Raivo

Kuressaare

558

70 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

558

71 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

557

72 

Koha Rein

Võru

557

73 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

557

74 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

557

75 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

556

76 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

556

77 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

556

78 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

555

79 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

553

80 

Sander Meelis

Tartu

553

81 

Kookla Jüri

Tallinn

553

82 

Kattai Anneli

Valga

551

83 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

550

84 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

550

85 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

550

86 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

549

87 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

549

88 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

549

89 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

548

90 

Järve Raigo

Tartu

548

91 

Lambut Tiiu

Kohtla-Järve

547

92 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

547

93 

Vaher Tõnu

Viljandi

546

94 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

546

95 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

546

96 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

545

97 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

545

98 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

545

99 

Sisask Liidia

Soe

545

100 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

544

101 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

543

102 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

543

103 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

543

104 

Sadam Taavi

Haapsalu

543

105 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

542

106 

Kaljula Jaak

Tartu

542

107 

Krönström Manfred

Kuusalu

542

108 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

541

109 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

541

110 

Leitmaa Dannar

Tallinn

541

111 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

541

112 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

541

113 

Mitri Maarja-Liis

Tartu

541

114 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

541

115 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

541

116 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

539

117 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

539

118 

Tuuling Ilmar

Pihtla

539

119 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

538

120 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

538

121 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

538

122 

Krönström Lennart

Kuusalu

538

123 

Kostõgov Davis

Tilsi

537

124 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

537

125 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

537

126 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

537

127 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

537

128 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

536

129 

Pushkin Toomas

Tallinn

536

130 

Reim Mehis

Keila

536

131 

Hermann Sille

Loksa

536

132 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

536

133 

Hinno Urmas

Kadrina

536

134 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

536

135 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

535

136 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

535

137 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

535

138 

Israel Aivar

Keila

534

139 

Lubi Leho

Karksi-Nuia

534

140 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

534

141 

Järvela Gerlin

Saku

533

142 

Lints Silva

Ridala

533

143 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

532

144 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

532

145 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

532

146 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

531

147 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

531

148 

Valli Airi

Paunküla

530

149 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

530

150 

Tamsalu Taimo

Iirimaa

530

151 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

530

152 

Ombler Meelis

Tartu

530

153 

Krönström Margit

Kuusalu

530

154 

Tikerpuu Kaarel

Kärdla

530

155 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

530

156 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

529

157 

Seer Ago

Vändra

529

158 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

529

159 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

528

160 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

528

161 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

528

162 

Simson Toivo

Ala

528

163 

Mahla Mai

Tammistu

528

164 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

527

165 

Usin Gunnar

Kuressaare

527

166 

Siil Marko

Tallinn

527

167 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

526

168 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

526

169 

Bukin Martin

Tallinn

526

170 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

525

171 

Abel Mart

Tartu

525

172 

Mänd Edvin

Luton, United Kingdom

525

173 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

524

174 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

524

175 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

524

176 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

524

177 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

524

178 

Sikk Taivo

Pärnu

524

179 

Reismann Karl-Ander

Tallinn

524

180 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

524

181 

Agu Mairold

Tallinn

523

182 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

523

183 

Laine Aivar

Haapsalu

522

184 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

522

185 

Viirsalu Kalju

Üdruma

522

186 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

520

187 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

520

188 

Sirel Katrin

Kuressaare

520

189 

Kruusalu Kaspar

Papsaare

520

190 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

520

191 

Org Tõnis

Võru

520

192 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

519

193 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

519

194 

Känd Simona

Tallinn

519

195 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

519

196 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

518

197 

Lepiksaar Indrek

Kadrina

518

198 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

517

199 

Hõim Alo

Tõrvandi

516

200 

Leet Jüri

Tallinn

516

201 

Pärnoja Kaisa

Keila

516

202 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

516

203 

Kaare Keijo

Tallinn

516

204 

Vestmann Aimar

Parksepa

516

205 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

515

206 

Sepp Jaan

Mäetaguse

515

207 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

515

208 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

515

209 

Nurk Sirle

Roosiku

515

210 

Heinaste Alar

Tallinn

514

211 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

513

212 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

513

213 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

512

214 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

512

215 

Masing Kristjan

Tallinn

512

216 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

512

217 

Casar Erki

Karksi-Nuia

512

218 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

512

219 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

512

220 

Oljum Urmas

Tallinn

511

221 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

511

222 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

511

223 

Illak Annely

Valga

511

224 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

511

225 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

511

226 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

510

227 

Kalm Väino

Vastse-Kuuste

510

228 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

510

229 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

510

230 

Tiits Joonas

Kose

509

231 

Evisalu Külliki

Kuimetsa

508

232 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

508

233 

Hallop Pille

Võru

508

234 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

508

235 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

507

236 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

507

237 

Esinurm Tavo

Rakvere

507

238 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

507

239 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

507

240 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

506

241 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

506

242 

Hein Kersti

Saue

506

243 

Kolla Kaja

Saarepeedi

505

244 

Aru Rein

Pärnu

505

245 

Apri Anneli

Kiviõli

504

246 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

504

247 

Faster Erich

Valga

503

248 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

503

249 

Almers Tiina

Mustla

503

250 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

503

251 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

503

252 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

502

253 

Kala Sander

Rapla

502

254 

Metsma Are

Viljandi

502

255 

Ombler Matthias

Tartu

502

256 

Rea Reimo

Haapsalu

501

257 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

501

258 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

501

259 

Kärtna Kaupo

Tallinn

501

260 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

501

261 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

500

262 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

500

263 

Soome Marina

Keila

500

264 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

499

265 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

498

266 

Hints Eha

Rapla

498

267 

Salm Sigrid

Tartu

497

268 

Keskküla Artemi

Viljandi

497

269 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

496

270 

Hirse Toomas

Tartu

496

271 

Kuld Taavi

Mustla

496

272 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

496

273 

INTS

/väljaspool arvestust/

494

274 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

494

275 

Käkk Jaanus

Tudu

494

276 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

493

277 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

493

278 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

492

279 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

491

280 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

491

281 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

491

282 

Anderson Jaan

Tallinn

491

283 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

490

284 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

490

285 

Jaanimets Viia

Kose-Uuemõisa

490

286 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

490

287 

Kuurmaa Raido

Tallinn

488

288 

Augas Niina

Valga

488

289 

Viidas Kalju

Haapsalu

488

290 

Rand Rainis

Aste

488

291 

Arak Andre

Kivilõppe

487

292 

Lehter Erich

Tartu

487

293 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

487

294 

Seetur Martin

Türi

487

295 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

486

296 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

485

297 

Tali Jaan

Võru

485

298 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

485

299 

Tikk Signe

Rakvere

485

300 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

484

301 

Puna Maido

Tartu

484

302 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

484

303 

Meos Valdis

Kambja

484

304 

Tammik Ergo

Tallinn

483

305 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

483

306 

Laanem Mehis

Kunda

483

307 

Helstein Kaari

Liivoja

482

308 

Aarna Tarmo

Nõgiaru

481

309 

Eslon Janek

Tallinn

481

310 

Luud Meelis

Voka

481

311 

Erm Mait

Kunda

480

312 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

480

313 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

479

314 

Veberson Gunnar

Tartu

479

315 

Pärnoja Ülari

Keila

478

316 

Luus Arvo

Tallinn

478

317 

Simson Siim

Ala

478

318 

Tegelman Viivi

Raukla

478

319 

Hõim Mikk

Tõrvandi

478

320 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

477

321 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

477

322 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

476

323 

Vainu Suule

Pärnu

476

324 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

476

325 

Reinaste Ruve

Paide

476

326 

Pallo Ellen

Sauga

475

327 

Kõlamets Janek

Tartu

475

328 

Karin Marvi

Saue

475

329 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

473

330 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

472

331 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

472

332 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

472

333 

Kuurmann Madis

Haimre

471

334 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

471

335 

Meos Ülle

Kambja

471

336 

Silm Simmo

Tartu

470

337 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

470

338 

Kiili Eveli

Kunda

469

339 

Augas Janely

Valga

469

340 

Voogma Heino

Rakvere

469

341 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

468

342 

Adams Agu

Pärnu

468

343 

Song Urmas

Kilingi-Nõmme

467

344 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

467

345 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

467

346 

Sild Deisy

Ardu

467

347 

Merisalu Pille

Nõo

467

348 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

467

349 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

467

350 

Mängel Arno

Hanila

467

351 

Kruuser Margus

Sõmeru

467

352 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

466

353 

Koch Gert

Antsla

466

354 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

466

355 

Pihlakas Harry

Tallinn

465

356 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

465

357 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

465

358 

Keskküla Rauno

Viljandi

465

359 

Pilvet Õnne

Kohtla-Järve

465

360 

Rea Lilli

Tõstamaa

464

361 

Merisalu Martin

Nõo

462

362 

Berg-Jürgens Jaano

Tõrva

461

363 

Tohver Ringo

Sõmerpalu

461

364 

Helimets Viiu

Viljandi

460

365 

Rüütelmaa Kati

Tallinn

460

366 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

460

367 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

460

368 

Järvela Velli

Saku

459

369 

Poolak Ivi

Pärnu

459

370 

Aarna Aime

Elva

458

371 

Tamm Aare

Orajõe

458

372 

Jaanimägi Juta

Laheda

457

373 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

457

374 

Järvela Leho

Saku

456

375 

Meister Jaan

Eidapere

455

376 

Priks Simmo

Tallinn

455

377 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

454

378 

Iilane Mati

Tallinn

454

379 

Tohver Rein

Sõmerpalu

453

380 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

453

381 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

452

382 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

451

383 

Valter Toomas

Tallinn

449

384 

Leet Tiit

Türje

449

385 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

449

386 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

448

387 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

447

388 

Miljaste Turvo

Tallinn

447

389 

Saarnak Kristiina

Emmaste

446

390 

Jegorov Marek

Meegomäe

446

391 

Mägi Anu

Viljandi

446

392 

Tirikovski Vaike

Tartu

445

393 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

445

394 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

444

395 

Orav Raul

Viljandi

443

396 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

443

397 

Lindre Liis

Paide

440

398 

Osoling Arvo

Viljandi

440

399 

Koppel Enn

Tapa

439

400 

Mihkelson Vello

Vändra

438

401 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

438

402 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

438

403 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

438

404 

Sooär Meelis

Kuressaare

437

405 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

436

406 

Krass Kaido

Paide

435

407 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

435

408 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

435

409 

Talu Ants

Tallinn

435

410 

Särev Mats

Taali

435

411 

Paade Olev

Kehra

435

412 

Tammist Indrek

Tallinn

433

413 

Palmi Jürgen

Vändra

432

414 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

432

415 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

431

416 

Andrejeva Ragne

Saku

431

417 

Matvere Tiit

Tallinn

430

418 

Nuka Neeme

Aruküla

428

419 

Paun Piret

Voka

427

420 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

422

421 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

418

422 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

417

423 

Veberson Olev

Tilsi

417

424 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

416

425 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

416

426 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

415

427 

Aas Tiiu

Aste

411

428 

Krass Virve

Paide

408

429 

Liske Oliver

Vändra

408

430 

Karin Helmut

Saue

407

431 

Sütt Astrid

Tallinn

404

432 

Kotkas Timo

Jõgeva

401

433 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

398

434 

Nook Risto

Aste

398

435 

Hiiemäe Hanno

Tallinn

397

436 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

396

437 

Nook Kris

Aste

396

438 

Sau Sander

Peetri

390

439 

Sau Kaur

Viimsi

390

440 

Kõva Sirje

Vastse-Kuuste

386

441 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

376

442 

Narits Arko

Tartu

376

443 

Kaljuvere Triin

Uuemõisa

369

444 

Tamsalu Evald

Tihemetsa

367

445 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

365

446 

Lehismets Kulno

Voka

361

447 

Salu Marko

Pärnu

359

448 

Tiks Silver

Tallinn

359

449 

Hiiemäe Jaanus

Aakre

359

450 

Peetmaa Koit

Tallinn

359

451 

Käo Siret

Tartu

358

452 

Linde Airi

Keeni

356

453 

Org Karl-Erik

Võru

356

454 

Juursoo Meelis

Tartu

355

455 

Lõks Endel

Pöögle

351

456 

Merisalu Mariliis

Paide

351

457 

Aas Meelis

Pariis, Prantsusmaa

349

458 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

349

459 

Ojala Marek

Kukka

349

460 

Hurt Mirko

Tilsi

346

461 

Sild Ants

Soe

346

462 

Aave Marius

Tartu

346

463 

Vellama Mart

Anna

344

464 

Purka Olav

Vändra

339

465 

Org Maarja-Liis

Võru

339

466 

Klasen Vello

Tallinn

336

467 

Tsarents Oosa

Linnamäe

335

468 

Kostõgov Ege

Tilsi

334

469 

Tammeaid Heino

Kuressaare

334

470 

Rohtla Siim

Viljandi

333

471 

Kibe Vello

Tartu

331

472 

Jaaniste Riho

Olustvere

328

473 

Mikkelsaar Magnar

Tallinn

328

474 

Käärid Martin

Tornimäe

328

475 

Karin Veikko

Saue

327

476 

Klein Taavi

Paevere

327

477 

Joost Aini

Kehra

326

478 

Valdre Jaak

Põltsamaa

326

479 

Kolbakova Florika

Põlva

324

480 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

323

481 

Hinn Maris

Tartu

323

482 

Mõtus Martin

Saku

322

483 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

322

484 

Eha Lembit

Kaberneeme

320

485 

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

320

486 

Dede Anu

Soe

319

487 

Casar Erik

Tallinn

318

488 

Teronen Vilve

Tallinn

317

489 

Kotkas Kaisa

Jõgeva

316

490 

Aasmäe Ain

Võru

316

491 

Udumäe Ardi

Rakvere

316

492 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

316

493 

Pilt Harri

Rakvere

315

494 

Kummer Liina

Kohila

315

495 

Grünbaum Raivo

Puiatu

314

496 

Jaaniste Raul

Uulu

314

497 

Palm Elmo

Harku

313

498 

Linde Silver

Keeni

310

499 

Tohver Helgi

Sõmerpalu

310

500 

Urbla Tiiu

Põlva

308

501 

Konrad Kalle

Tallinn

308

502 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

307

503 

Saar Arlet

Orissaare

307

504 

Lepson Urmas

Tartu

307

505 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

307

506 

Arunurm Kadri

Patika

306

507 

Voolaid Karel

Koeru

306

508 

Lauk Rein

Pärnu

305

509 

Asi Toomas

Sindi

305

510 

Lüüs Uno

Valga

305

511 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

305

512 

Kärdi Eigo

Tallinn

304

513 

Kasemets Kaido

Keila

303

514 

Tasane Toomas

Viljandi

303

515 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

302

516 

Eelma Hille

Tallinn

302

517 

Lauter Janek

Neeme

302

518 

Bernstein Toomas

Tallinn

301

519 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

300

520 

Lodjak Toivo

Keila

297

521 

Armolik Heiki-Andres

Tartu

297

522 

Lillemets Olga

Rapla

297

523 

Kadai Jaan

Laheküla

296

524 

Toome Üllar

Rummu

295

525 

Konsap Janek

Puka, Saaremaa

294

526 

Auväärt Urmo

Kuressaare

292

527 

Asi Ivar

Parksepa

292

528 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

290

529 

Kollom Aare

Põlva

290

530 

Traumann Tiina

Kehtna

290

531 

Bobõlski Reet

Essu

289

532 

Sarrapik Mehis

Haapsalu

289

533 

Gladõsheva Viia

Jõgeva

288

534 

Vellavere Hillar

Tallinn

288

535 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

287

536 

Viigipuu Pille

Piirsalu

287

537 

Vaide Tiit

Mõdriku

287

538 

Tali Margus

Tallinn

284

539 

Ustaal Tõnu

Tõrva

284

540 

Kaschan Berit

Tallinn

283

541 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

282

542 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

282

543 

Järva Karin

Sauga

281

544 

Kuropatkin Jüri

Soe

280

545 

Lauter Jessica

Neeme

280

546 

Põld Jaan

Vetiku

279

547 

Konno Margit

Kehtna

278

548 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

278

549 

Traumann Kaarel

Kehtna

274

550 

Kiis Kaupo

Valga

273

551 

Äkke Urmas

Hanila

272

552 

Udras Taimo

Valga

272

553 

Sõna Priit

Võru

268

554 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

268

555 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

266

556 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

264

557 

Põld Anders

Tallinn

262

558 

Lutter Maie

Tallinn

260

559 

Sari Silva

Haapsalu

260

560 

Benström Stig

Audru

260

561 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

259

562 

Vapper Mirja

Vändra

257

563 

Helandi Markko

Tartu

255

564 

Park Peeter

Tartu

255

565 

Err Reelika

Vändra

253

566 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

250

567 

Err Rando

Vändra

248

568 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

242

569 

Kala Rainer

Rapla

239

570 

Arike Rein

Meeri

238

571 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

223

572 

Murd Margus

Kiideva

222

573 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

218

574 

Teemägi Erlend

Tallinn

210

575 

Härma Sven

Paide

209

576 

Mastik Jaanika

Tallinn

206

577 

Kraavik Raido

Tallinn

203

578 

Veberson Rauno

Tilso

201

579 

Tammeaid Krista

Kuressaare

196

580 

Mangusson Maile

Juuliku

195

581 

Lahesoo Evelin

Tartu

195

582 

Rea Jüri

Pärnu

195

583 

Vlassov Vladimir

Kulna

191

584 

Varul Rene

Vahi

190

585 

Vaske Õili

Puka, Saaremaa

189

586 

Essmann Valdo

Võhma

188

587 

Smirnova Kersti

Tallinn

188

588 

Treiberg Andrus

Harjumaa

187

589 

Bondarenko Ivan

Tallinn

187

590 

Vunk Tiit

Tartu

186

591 

Riivik Harro

Abja-Paluoja

186

592 

Kallit Ruud

Tori

185

593 

Lauter Arle

Võiste

185

594 

Tars Andres

Tabasalu

185

595 

Telliskivi Sven

Tallinn

185

596 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

184

597 

Laprik Evald

Tallinn

183

598 

Roomets Lembit

Konguta

183

599 

Kangro Mart

Tallinn

183

600 

Nõukas Helje

Kuressaare

182

601 

Tasa Tõnis

Tartu

181

602 

Leppik Rein

Tõrva

181

603 

Rahuoja Margus

Tallinn

181

604 

Varul Raul

Tartu

181

605 

Varul Paul

Tartu

181

606 

Lember Katrin

Kuressaare

180

607 

Soosalu Herta

Rapla

180

608 

Rand Maris

Kuressaare

179

609 

Fingling Airon

Aruküla

178

610 

Nõmm Urmas

Mäense

178

611 

Lutter Helle

Tallinn

178

612 

Piikmann Ago

Tallinn

177

613 

Vahar Randar

Koeru

176

614 

Grents Gerthrud

Luiga

176

615 

Kaare Kalle

Tallinn

176

616 

Vinter Reivo

Mustjala

176

617 

Läll Rait

Tartu

176

618 

Tamberg Irma

Rakvere

175

619 

Sternhof Mario

Kohtla-Järve

175

620 

Sild Andre

Soe

174

621 

Tarve Toivo

Tallinn

174

622 

Uibokant Toomas

Tallinn

174

623 

Enniko Kalju

Haapsalu

173

624 

Maidle Karl

Tihemetsa

173

625 

Kurim Veiko

Paide

172

626 

Kalpus Tiit

Tallinn

171

627 

Kolberg Piret

Tartu

171

628 

Kõks Kerttu-Liis

Tartu

171

629 

Tiko Kalju

Võhma

171

630 

Pavelson Priit

Tallinn

170

631 

Pajur Maarek

Vaela

170

632 

Armolik Angelika

Tartu

170

633 

Ant Arvi

Viljandi

170

634 

Simon Jaak

Tallinn

170

635 

Malgin Eduard

Tallinn

169

636 

Hanson Raul

Tallinn

169

637 

Saareluht Margus

Karksi-Nuia

169

638 

Jõe Rein

Soorinna

169

639 

Rahnu Romet

Pärnu

168

640 

Taat Indrek

Põlva

168

641 

Padari Maarja

Muti

168

642 

Must Lennart

Sooru

168

643 

Usar Jaan

Tartu

167

644 

Alba Tõnu

Paide

167

645 

Tõemets Urve

Sõmeru

167

646 

Lillemäe Katri

Tallinn

166

647 

Klaan Valendina

Võru

166

648 

Pelt Bruno

Suure-Jaani

166

649 

Markus Kalev

Voka

166

650 

Jaamets Heli

Kambja

166

651 

Hannus Jüri

Tabasalu

166

652 

Mahla Tauno

Tammistu

166

653 

Vendelin Priit

Suure-Jaani

166

654 

Aavasalu Ott

Suure-Jaani

165

655 

Kostõgov Dainis

Tartu

165

656 

Arumäe-Zukov Raili

Eametsa

165

657 

Tulvik Laur

Märjamaa

164

658 

Kalm Andrus

Tallinn

164

659 

Kundla Kristi

Tartu

163

660 

Karu Endel

Põltsamaa

163

661 

Lehtemaa Ehte

Vändra

163

662 

Sokk Silver

Viimsi

163

663 

Penjam Ralf

Tallinn

163

664 

Nizhnikov Andrei

Tallinn

163

665 

Kaasik Kaidor

Tallinn

163

666 

Komissarov Peeter

Võru

163

667 

Jantson Peeter

Pärnu

162

668 

Pehk Heimar

Saverna

162

669 

Kasemets Margus

Pärnu

162

670 

Vlassova Anzelika

Tallinn

162

671 

Shklennik Janno

Kuressaare

162

672 

Metsanurm Kertu

Uuemõisa

162

673 

Printsmann Mario

Ala

162

674 

Noode Kairit

Kiili

162

675 

Kotsar Madis

Verilaske

161

676 

Bachmann Juhan

Jõhvi

161

677 

Turb Ants

Ahula

161

678 

Tõnisson Marju

Tääksi

161

679 

Laanesoo Urmas

Voika

161

680 

Klein Rein

Paevere

161

681 

Maisväli Aarne

Puurmani

161

682 

Tiks Tatjana

Tallinn

161

683 

Keerles Kaupo

Ambla

161

684 

Aguraiuja Priit

Kohila

160

685 

Milva Renna

Saka

160

686 

Kallit Riina

Tori

160

687 

Õun Andri

Tõravere

160

688 

Kaupmees Kaido

Tallinn

159

689 

Noode Mati

Kiili