Aasta Ennustaja 2008

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

663

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

631

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

622

Krönström Lennart

Kuusalu

611

Augas Rein

Valga

602

Sisask Arvet

Soe

598

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

594

Koppel Enn

Tapa

584

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

583

10 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

580

11 

Ots Raimond

Tallinn

579

12 

Oljum Urmas

Tallinn

578

13 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

575

14 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

574

15 

Salm Sigrid

Tartu

573

16 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

572

17 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

570

18 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

569

19 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

568

20 

Klasen Vello

Tallinn

568

21 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

568

22 

Krönström Matti

Kuusalu

566

23 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

566

24 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

565

25 

Tarlap Enn

Haapsalu

564

26 

Elmik Taavi

Haapsalu

563

27 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

563

28 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

563

29 

Pisa Krister

Käina

562

30 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

562

31 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

560

32 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

559

33 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

559

34 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

559

35 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

559

36 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

559

37 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

558

38 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

557

39 

Krönström Margit

Kuusalu

557

40 

Rass Mati

Tallinn

556

41 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

556

42 

Hinno Urmas

Kadrina

555

43 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

555

44 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

554

45 

Leet Jüri

Tallinn

554

46 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

554

47 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

553

48 

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

551

49 

Tammik Ergo

Tallinn

551

50 

Miljaste Turvo

Tallinn

551

51 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

550

52 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

550

53 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

550

54 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

549

55 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

549

56 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

548

57 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

547

58 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

547

59 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

547

60 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

546

61 

Jegorov Aleksander

Jüri

546

62 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

545

63 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

545

64 

Illak Annely

Valga

545

65 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

545

66 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

545

67 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

544

68 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

544

69 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

544

70 

Keskküla Artemi

Viljandi

543

71 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

542

72 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

542

73 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

542

74 

Hyyrönen Jana

Valga

541

75 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

541

76 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

540

77 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

540

78 

Lepiksaar Indrek

Kadrina

540

79 

Hirse Ülo

Sihva

540

80 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

538

81 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

538

82 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

538

83 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

537

84 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

537

85 

Anderson Ants

Tallinn

537

86 

Tiks Tatjana

Tallinn

537

87 

Viies Ülar

Päraküla

537

88 

Lõks Endel

Pöögle

536

89 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

536

90 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

536

91 

Heinaste Alar

Tallinn

535

92 

Tiislär Tiina

Valga

535

93 

Tikk Signe

Rakvere

535

94 

Tamm Laani

Suuremõisa

535

95 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

534

96 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

534

97 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

534

98 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

534

99 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

534

100 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

534

101 

Lambut Tiiu

Kohtla-Järve

533

102 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

532

103 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

532

104 

Mägi Anu

Viljandi

532

105 

Poolak Ivi

Pärnu

532

106 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

531

107 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

531

108 

Madisson Reimo

Vändra

531

109 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

531

110 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

531

111 

Abel Mart

Tartu

531

112 

Kruusalu Kaspar

Papsaare

531

113 

Seer Ago

Vändra

531

114 

Kurg Margus

Tapa

530

115 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

529

116 

Kostõgov Davis

Tilsi

529

117 

Pilvet Toomas

Kohtla-Järve

528

118 

Lints Silva

Ridala

528

119 

Rüütelmaa Kati

Tallinn

528

120 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

528

121 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

527

122 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

527

123 

Seetur Martin

Türi

527

124 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

527

125 

Pihlakas Enno

Tallinn

527

126 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

527

127 

Kuurmaa Raido

Tallinn

526

128 

Talimaa Pärt

Viljandi

526

129 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

526

130 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

526

131 

Ojala Marek

Kukka

526

132 

Hein Kersti

Saue

526

133 

Sepp Jaan

Mäetaguse

525

134 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

525

135 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

525

136 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

525

137 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

525

138 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

524

139 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

524

140 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

524

141 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

523

142 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

523

143 

Peenoja Jaanus

Haapsalu

523

144 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

523

145 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

522

146 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

522

147 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

522

148 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

522

149 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

521

150 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

521

151 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

520

152 

Reim Mehis

Keila

520

153 

Smill Valdor

Kärdla

519

154 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

519

155 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

519

156 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

519

157 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

519

158 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

519

159 

Tiits Joonas

Kose

519

160 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

519

161 

Põld Jaan

Vetiku

519

162 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

518

163 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

518

164 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

518

165 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

518

166 

Kaschan Berit

Tallinn

518

167 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

518

168 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

518

169 

Silm Allan

Tartu

517

170 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

517

171 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

517

172 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

517

173 

Väli Velvo

Rakvere

516

174 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

515

175 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

515

176 

Nikker Riido

Paunküla

515

177 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

515

178 

Traumann Kaarel

Kehtna

514

179 

Linde Airi

Keeni

514

180 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

514

181 

Järvela Velli

Saku

514

182 

Israel Aivar

Keila

514

183 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

514

184 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

514

185 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

514

186 

Berg-Jürgens Jaano

Tõrva

513

187 

Saal Meelis

Pärnu

513

188 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

513

189 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

513

190 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

513

191 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

512

192 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

512

193 

Vahtre Ingrid

Tallinn

512

194 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

511

195 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

511

196 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

510

197 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

510

198 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

510

199 

Mitri Maarja-Liis

Tartu

509

200 

Hainas Imre

Jüri

509

201 

Mahla Mai

Tammistu

509

202 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

509

203 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

508

204 

Mugra Mairo

Tartu

508

205 

Uibokant Toomas

Tallinn

508

206 

Tirikovski Vaike

Tartu

508

207 

Raudsepp Eero

Sauga

507

208 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

507

209 

Vainu Suule

Pärnu

507

210 

Song Urmas

Kilingi-Nõmme

507

211 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

507

212 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

507

213 

Aarna Tarmo

Nõgiaru

507

214 

Soome Marina

Keila

506

215 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

506

216 

Rämmann Toomas

Tallinn

505

217 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

505

218 

Vaher Tõnu

Viljandi

505

219 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

505

220 

Tiislär Leili

Jõhvi

504

221 

Tshekman Juulia

Kuressaare

504

222 

Augas Niina

Valga

504

223 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

503

224 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

503

225 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

502

226 

Viidas Kalju

Haapsalu

502

227 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

502

228 

Orav Raul

Viljandi

500

229 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

500

230 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

500

231 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

500

232 

Tiislär Heino

Jõhvi

499

233 

Rea Jaan

Tõstamaa

498

234 

Veeber Kaido

Tartu

498

235 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

498

236 

Pajur Maarek

Vaela

498

237 

Tuuling Ilmar

Pihtla

498

238 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

497

239 

Maripuu Jaak

Kuressaare

497

240 

Pahk Ilmar

Pärnu

496

241 

Esna Rein

Loksa

495

242 

Tikerpuu Kaarel

Kärdla

495

243 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

495

244 

Krass Kaido

Paide

494

245 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

494

246 

Veberson Olev

Tilsi

494

247 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

493

248 

Tshekman Anna

Kuressaare

493

249 

Parts Kristin

Pärnu

493

250 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

492

251 

Lauter Meril

Kärdla

492

252 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

492

253 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

491

254 

Tiits Marten

Tallinn

491

255 

Pender Kaarel

Elva

491

256 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

490

257 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

490

258 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

490

259 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

490

260 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

489

261 

Jegorov Marek

Meegomäe

488

262 

Lehtemaa Ehte

Vändra

486

263 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

485

264 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

485

265 

Nemvalts Madli

Rapla

485

266 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

484

267 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

484

268 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

484

269 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

484

270 

Järvela Leho

Saku

484

271 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

483

272 

Kivil Kaljo

Hara

482

273 

Rõa Helen

Tallinn

482

274 

Almers Tiina

Mustla

481

275 

Erm Mait

Kunda

481

276 

Karin Helmut

Saue

481

277 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

481

278 

Põldniit Katrin

Kuressaare

481

279 

Org Tõnis

Võru

478

280 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

478

281 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

477

282 

Kõlamets Janek

Tartu

477

283 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

476

284 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

476

285 

Maar Vaike

Tallinn

476

286 

INTS

/väljaspool arvestust/

475

287 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

475

288 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

475

289 

Masing Kristjan

Tallinn

473

290 

Koha Rein

Võru

473

291 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

472

292 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

471

293 

Rusi Aivo

Tartu

470

294 

Saarnak Kristiina

Emmaste

470

295 

Aarna Aime

Elva

470

296 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

470

297 

Särev Mats

Taali

470

298 

Tsarents Oosa

Linnamäe

470

299 

Kolla Kaja

Saarepeedi

469

300 

Luud Meelis

Voka

468

301 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

467

302 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

467

303 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

467

304 

Järvela Gerlin

Saku

466

305 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

464

306 

Toomingas Lea

Jaluse

464

307 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

463

308 

Rand Maris

Kuressaare

462

309 

Jaanson Eve

Pärnu

462

310 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

462

311 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

462

312 

Aru Rein

Pärnu

460

313 

Mihkelson Vello

Vändra

459

314 

Karin Marvi

Saue

459

315 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

459

316 

Faster Erich

Valga

459

317 

Tali Jaan

Võru

458

318 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

458

319 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

458

320 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

457

321 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

456

322 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

456

323 

Susi Endel

Puurmani

455

324 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

455

325 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

453

326 

Aasmäe Erna

Lüganuse

452

327 

Kübarsepp Meeli-Reet

Raikküla

451

328 

Talve Tõnu

Tartu

449

329 

Anderson Jaan

Tallinn

448

330 

Kala Sander

Rapla

447

331 

Leet Tiit

Türje

447

332 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

446

333 

Keskküla Rauno

Viljandi

444

334 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

444

335 

Kuropatkin Jüri

Soe

441

336 

Jürgenson Priit

Lustivere

441

337 

Esinurm Tavo

Rakvere

441

338 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

440

339 

Pushkin Toomas

Tallinn

439

340 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

438

341 

Hermann Sille

Loksa

438

342 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

438

343 

Evert Antti

Suure-Jaani

437

344 

Hints Eha

Rapla

436

345 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

436

346 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

435

347 

Paun Piret

Voka

435

348 

Peets Margus

Tartu

435

349 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

434

350 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

434

351 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

433

352 

Urbla Tiiu

Põlva

433

353 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

428

354 

Kiis Kaupo

Valga

427

355 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

427

356 

Nook Kris

Aste

424

357 

Helstein Kaari

Liivoja

420

358 

Jantson Peeter

Pärnu

417

359 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

416

360 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

414

361 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

413

362 

Tegelmann Ivar

Oisu

411

363 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

410

364 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

407

365 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

405

366 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

404

367 

Pihlakas Harry

Tallinn

400

368 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

395

369 

Aas Tiiu

Aste

393

370 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

393

371 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

393

372 

Nook Risto

Aste

390

373 

Osoling Arvo

Viljandi

390

374 

Viigipuu Pille

Piirsalu

390

375 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

389

376 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

384

377 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

379

378 

Karin Krista

Saue

376

379 

Oja Aare

Tartu

375

380 

Karin Veikko

Saue

368

381 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

367

382 

Tammeaid Heino

Kuressaare

366

383 

Muuga Viktor

Kohtla-Järve

365

384 

Kotsar Madis

Verilaske

365

385 

Krass Virve

Paide

362

386 

Alla Nadezhda

Valga

358

387 

Palm Elmo

Harku

354

388 

Tamsalu Evald

Tihemetsa

353

389 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

352

390 

Iilane Mati

Tallinn

352

391 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

347

392 

Nurk Sirle

Roosiku

347

393 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

346

394 

Kaare Keijo

Tallinn

345

395 

Nadel Tarmo

Paide

343

396 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

342

397 

Hirse Toomas

Tartu

341

398 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

339

399 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

337

400 

Kaljuvere Triin

Uuemõisa

337

401 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

336

402 

Tamsalu Taimo

Iirimaa

336

403 

Siil Marko

Tallinn

333

404 

Tasane Toomas

Viljandi

333

405 

Urb Hannes

Kunda

333

406 

Ploom Erki

Tartu

333

407 

Jõesaar Olavi

Tallinn

332

408 

Kruuser Margus

Sõmeru

330

409 

Sulg Liia

Vastse-Kuuste

328

410 

Känd Simona

Tallinn

325

411 

Org Karl-Erik

Võru

325

412 

Ütsmüts Maie

Rapla

325

413 

Bernstein Toomas

Tallinn

323

414 

Mänd Edvin

Luton, United Kingdom

323

415 

Allik Marko

Tallinn

322

416 

Õunmaa Toomas

Tartu

319

417 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

318

418 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

318

419 

Lüüs Uno

Valga

315

420 

Tölp Rain

Suure-Jaani

314

421 

Pelt Bruno

Suure-Jaani

314

422 

Teronen Vilve

Tallinn

314

423 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

313

424 

Paade Olev

Kehra

312

425 

Must Lennart

Sooru

312

426 

Kostõgov Ege

Tilsi

311

427 

Reinaste Ruve

Paide

310

428 

Simon Jaak

Tallinn

310

429 

Tiits Eliko

Kose

310

430 

Tamm Aare

Orajõe

309

431 

Kolk Anne

Kuressaare

308

432 

Puna Maido

Tartu

308

433 

Virkus Kristi

Tallinn

308

434 

Priks Simmo

Tallinn

308

435 

Meos Ülle

Kambja

304

436 

Penno Margus

Hirvli

303

437 

Saar Arlet

Orissaare

303

438 

Taat Indrek

Põlva

301

439 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

301

440 

Mätlik Tarmo

Purdi

301

441 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

299

442 

Err Rando

Vändra

293

443 

Kuropatkin Piret

Soe

292

444 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

291

445 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

290

446 

Kostõgov Dainis

Tartu

288

447 

Tenso Vahur

Viljandi

288

448 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

286

449 

Park Ülle

Tartu

285

450 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

285

451 

Lindre Liis

Paide

281

452 

Haas Andreas

Tartu

279

453 

Sulg Liivi

Vastse-Kuuste

276

454 

Kalm Ivi

Tallinn

274

455 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

274

456 

Merisalu Pille

Nõo

272

457 

Eha Lembit

Kaberneeme

270

458 

Meos Valdis

Kambja

270

459 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

269

460 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

267

461 

Sari Silva

Haapsalu

259

462 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

256

463 

Adams Agu

Pärnu

254

464 

Kolbakova Florika

Põlva

251

465 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

239

466 

Kattai Tiit

Valga

234

467 

Lainevool Peet

Pärnu

221

468 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

221

469 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

220

470 

Tammsaar Priit

Haapsalu

215

471 

Nook Tanel

Kuressaare

215

472 

Lepik Marko

Tartu

213

473 

Külv Eevi

Järvvere

207

474 

Bondarenko Ivan

Tallinn

204

475 

Kuld Taavi

Mustla

203

476 

Uussalu Rainis

Ramsi

200

477 

Virkus Evald

Tapa

200

478 

Vellama Mart

Anna

198

479 

Pilli Raine

Pärnu

198

480 

Leppik Rein

Tõrva

197

481 

Hõim Alo

Tõrvandi

196

482 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

194

483 

Tiislär Peeter

Jõhvi

194

484 

Moormaa Liidia

Valga

193

485 

Tõnissoo Ako

Torma

193

486 

Tivik Meelis

Tallinn

193

487 

Sander Meelis

Tartu

192

488 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

192

489 

Koskaru Meelis

Tallinn

192

490 

Pilvet Õnne

Kohtla-Järve

191

491 

Koosapoeg Herta

Habaja

191

492 

Voog Heiki

Jõgeva

189

493 

Janson Milja

Viljandi

186

494 

Mõtus Martin

Saku

185

495 

Sild Ants

Soe

185

496 

Sinimets Sten

Tallinn

184

497 

Vals Riina

Tallinn

183

498 

Talviste Joosep

Pärnu

183

499 

Augas Janely

Valga

183

500 

Põldre Ülo

Vändra

182

501 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

182

502 

Sulend Herki

Tallinn

182

503 

Soovik Mare

Väike-Maarja

180

504 

Randmets Evelin

Tallinn

180

505 

Luukas Karin

Lehtmetsa

180

506 

Sõlg Tõnu

Tallinn

179

507 

Lehiste Alari

Paide

179

508 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

178

509 

Jürgenstein Kristi

Pärnu

178

510 

Käärik Ants

Kiviõli

177

511 

Kauge Aivar

Tallinn

177

512 

Ennemuist Eha

Tornimäe

176

513 

Vann Lilian

Jõe

176

514 

Käärt Katrin

Tallinn

176

515 

Arak Andre

Kivilõppe

176

516 

Põld Anders

Tallinn

175

517 

Puur Rainer

Pagari

175

518 

Vinter Laine

Mustjala

175

519 

Grents Gerthrud

Luiga

174

520 

Pihlamets Kaljo

Kärdla

174

521 

Bukin Martin

Tallinn

174

522 

Golub Anne

Viiri

174

523 

Kurim Veiko

Paide

174

524 

Mangusson Maile

Juuliku

174

525 

Aron Allan

Tallinn

174

526 

Juursoo Meelis

Tartu

173

527 

Kaljuvere Väino

Uuemõisa

173

528 

Tammeaid Krista

Kuressaare

173

529 

Veberson Ene

Tilsi

173

530 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

172

531 

Mihhailov Jüri

Pugritsa

172

532 

Seetur Reet

Türi

171

533 

Silm Simmo

Tartu

170

534 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

170

535 

Hommik Jago

Peetri

170

536 

Sokk Silver

Viimsi

169

537 

Hallop Pille

Võru

169

538 

Mikkelsaar Magnar

Tallinn

169

539 

Park Peeter

Tartu

168

540 

Grents Jaan

Luiga

168

541 

Simre Siim

Tartu

167

542 

Kaasik Kaidor

Tallinn

167

543 

Ainsoo Reet

Alatskivi

166

544 

Ansperi Anet

Tallinn

166

545 

Lauter Janek

Neeme

166

546 

Alalaid Tarmo

Vinni v.

166

547 

Asi Ivar

Parksepa

165

548 

Haarla Aino

Tallinn

165

549 

Aavasalu Toomas (jun.)

Suure-Jaani

165

550 

Kink Merle

Talinn

164

551 

Heero Mati

Kuressaare

164

552 

Valdre Jaak

Põltsamaa

164

553 

Jõgi Riin

Tallinn

164

554 

Pilli Hans

Tallinn

162

555 

Klement Riho

Tartu

162

556 

Nimeta 1

???

162

557 

Tursk Avo

Saarde

161

558 

Puhm Kalju

Tallinn

160

559 

Pehk Alda

Saverna

160

560 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

160

561 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

160

562 

Riigor Ines

Tallinn

160

563 

Hiiemäe Jaanus

Aakre

160

564 

Reismann Karl-Ander

Tallinn

160

565 

Kalm Eve

Rakvere

158

566 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

157

567 

Kõiv Urve

Jõgeva

156

568 

Leesalu Aimar

Ardu

156

569 

Õmblus Liis

Paikuse

156

570 

Tenso Riina

Viljandi

155

571 

Kold Roland

Tallinn

155

572 

Linde Siiri

Keeni

155

573 

Toomiste Martin

Viljandi

155

574 

Kallit Ruud

Tori

154

575 

Jääväli Madis

Tabasalu

153

576 

Lauter Toomas

Võiste

153

577 

Lauter Tõnu

Neeme

153

578 

Heinaru Martin

Kohila

153

579 

Rahuoja Rein

Jõhvi

152

580 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

152

581 

Konrad Kalle

Tallinn

151

582 

Pehk Heimar

Saverna

151

583 

Gladõsheva Kaisa

Jõgeva

151

584 

Mõttus Ilmar

Parksepa

151

585 

Ombler Matthias

Tartu

150

586 

Viller Ülo

Tallinn

150

587 

Meister Jaan

Eidapere

149

588 

Piiroja Mart

Järva-Jaani

148

589 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

148

590 

Gladõsheva Viia

Jõgeva

148

591 

Armolik Angelika

Tartu

148

592 

Lepik Raili

Tallinn

147

593 

Järve Raigo

Tartu

146

594 

Moorast Kristjan

Aakre

146

595 

Sepp Eha

Olustvere

145

596 

Tulp Henry

Tallinn

145

597 

Laas Ain

Pärnu

145

598 

Lutter Maie

Tallinn

145

599 

Karolin Triin

Võru

145

600 

Maninen Priidik

Tartu

145

601 

Saarup Rain

Tallinn

145

602 

Rakkaselg Ott

Tartu

145

603 

Koidu Reesi

Mustla

143

604 

Ehvärt Helmut

Tallinn

143

605 

Kessel Taavi

Turba

143

606 

Mahla Tauno

Tammistu

143

607 

Kärdi Eigo

Tallinn

143

608 

Tasuja Tarmo

Tartu

142

609 

Lauter Heidi

Neeme

142

610 

Sepp Silver

Lihula

141

611 

Vanna Maris

Järva-Jaani

141

612 

Habicht Andres

Häädemeeste

140

613 

Lepson Urmas

Tartu

140

614 

Pruuli Elo

Tartu

139

615 

Ventsel Silja

Vaimastvere

139

616 

Känd Mirko

Pärnu

139

617 

Läänemets Raivo

Kõrvemetsa

139

618 

Rogenbaum Antti

Aruküla

138

619 

Linde Silver

Keeni

137

620 

Reesar Viive

Tallinn

137

621 

Enniko Kalju

Haapsalu

136

622 

Muuga Aivar

Kohtla-Järve

136

623 

Lillemets Olga

Rapla

136

624 

Klein Lija

Paevere

136

625 

Tagapere Ilona

Sauga

136

626 

Roos Kristjan

Tallinn

134

627 

Alnek Airi

Elva

134

628 

Aavasalu Taavi

Suure-Jaani

134

629 

Kesküla Hain-Andres

Randküla

134

630 

Valter Toomas

Tallinn

134

631 

Aavasalu Tiit

Suure-Jaani

133

632 

Veberson Gunnar

Tartu

133

633 

Kibe Vello

Tartu

133

634 

Hiiemäe Hanno

Tallinn

133

635 

Varma Aivar

Tallinn

132

636 

Nirk Tiina

Mustla

132

637 

Klein Taavi

Paevere

131

638 

Tammet Inna

Tallinn

131

639 

Vann Tristan

Jõe

130

640 

Engel Juliana

Tartu

130

641 

Mõru Kalev

Tähtvere

129

642 

Sternhof Mare

Kohtla-Järve

129

643 

Filatov Franco

Tallinn

129

644 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

128

645 

Jaakmees Timo

Keila

128

646 

Rapp Jaan

Valga

128

647 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

128

648 

Külm Rait

Tartu

128

649 

Mängel Arno

Hanila

127

650 

Uuetalu Ivar

Tallinn

127

651 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

127

652 

Aguraiuja Priit

Kohila

127

653 

Palmi Jürgen

Vändra

126

654 

Ruisu Peeter

Türi-Alliku

125

655 

Vesi Laura

Tallinn

125

656 

Konno Margit

Kehtna

125

657 

Kruusla Garry

Tallinn

125

658 

Mägi Andrus

Türi

124

659 

Tudelep Matthias Egon

Alliku

124

660 

Vestmann Aimar

Parksepa

124

661 

Käver Rein

Tallinn

124

662 

Nelke Jaan

Kilingi-Nõmme

123

663 

Traumann Tiina

Kehtna

122

664 

Rand Kristo

Vändra

122

665 

Nõges Terje

Vinni

122

666 

Rohi Raido

Aravete

121

667 

Pärnits Rauno

Tartu

121

668 

Lauter Arle

Võiste

120

669 

Lauter Even

Võiste

120

670 

Pisa Karin

Käina

119

671 

Bobõlski Reet

Essu

119

672 

Kröönström Margus

Loksa

119

673 

Kirss Leo

Tartu

118

674 

Kotkas Timo

Jõgeva

118

675 

Vabaoja Jüri

Tallinn

117

676 

Anderson Meeli

Tallinn

117

677 

Ernemäe Kalev

Pärnu

117

678 

Pulk Riina-Eva

Tallinn

115

679 

Armolik Heiki-Andres

Tartu

115

680 

Unt Aivar

Elva

115

681 

Kallit Riivo

Tori

115

682 

Kaur Elina

Luiga

115

683 

Padar Indrek

Elva

115

684 

Sild Deisy

Ardu

114

685 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

114

686 

Õunapuu Eedo

Elva

113

687 

Vellavere Hillar

Tallinn

113

688 

Toodu Dagmar

Pärnu

112

689 

Mall Martin

Tartu