Aasta Ennustaja 2007

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

697

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

694

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

691

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

684

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

684

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

680

Sisask Arvet

Soe

678

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

677

Ojaste Ermo

Valga

673

10 

Augas Rein

Valga

672

11 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

670

12 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

669

13 

Raaga Silver

Vändra

669

14 

Hinno Urmas

Kadrina

668

15 

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

668

16 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

666

17 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

664

18 

Pisa Krister

Käina

663

19 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

661

20 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

659

21 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

657

22 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

654

23 

Esna Rein

Loksa

654

24 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

651

25 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

651

26 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

648

27 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

647

28 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

647

29 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

646

30 

Sepp Jaan

Mäetaguse

645

31 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

645

32 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

644

33 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

644

34 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

644

35 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

643

36 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

643

37 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

642

38 

Rüütelmaa Kati

Tallinn

641

39 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

641

40 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

641

41 

Krönström Lennart

Kuusalu

640

42 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

640

43 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

640

44 

Tamm Laani

Suuremõisa

638

45 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

638

46 

Saal Meelis

Pärnu

638

47 

Väli Velvo

Rakvere

636

48 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

636

49 

Taalberg Urma

Haapsalu

636

50 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

636

51 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

636

52 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

636

53 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

635

54 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

635

55 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

635

56 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

635

57 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

634

58 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

634

59 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

634

60 

Pender Kaarel

Elva

633

61 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

633

62 

Anderson Ants

Tallinn

633

63 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

632

64 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

632

65 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

632

66 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

632

67 

Abel Mart

Tartu

631

68 

Pushkin Toomas

Tallinn

631

69 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

631

70 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

630

71 

Rea Reimo

Haapsalu

630

72 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

629

73 

Hirse Ülo

Sihva

628

74 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

628

75 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

628

76 

Krönström Matti

Kuusalu

628

77 

Valter Toomas

Tallinn

627

78 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

627

79 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

627

80 

Seetur Martin

Türi

626

81 

Oljum Urmas

Tallinn

625

82 

Palm Elmo

Harku

625

83 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

625

84 

Luud Meelis

Voka

624

85 

Kõlamets Janek

Tartu

624

86 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

624

87 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

624

88 

Kasemets Kaido

Keila

623

89 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

622

90 

Leet Jüri

Tallinn

622

91 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

622

92 

Heinaste Alar

Tallinn

622

93 

Mitri Maarja-Liis

Tartu

621

94 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

621

95 

Kattai Tiit

Valga

621

96 

Tiislär Tiina

Valga

621

97 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

620

98 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

620

99 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

620

100 

Tähiste Tarmo

Kilingi-Nõmme

620

101 

Vestmann Aimar

Parksepa

619

102 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

619

103 

Kinkar Mari

Hagudi

617

104 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

617

105 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

617

106 

Tarlap Enn

Haapsalu

617

107 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

617

108 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

616

109 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

616

110 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

616

111 

Hirse Toomas

Tartu

616

112 

Järvela Leho

Saku

615

113 

Israel Aivar

Keila

615

114 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

615

115 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

615

116 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

615

117 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

615

118 

Jõgi Riin

Tallinn

614

119 

Raaga Sirje

Vändra

614

120 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

614

121 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

614

122 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

613

123 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

613

124 

Kuurmaa Raido

Tallinn

613

125 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

613

126 

Adams Agu

Pärnu

613

127 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

613

128 

Lambut Tiiu

Kohtla-Järve

612

129 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

612

130 

Tsarents Oosa

Linnamäe

612

131 

Tirikovski Vaike

Tartu

612

132 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

612

133 

Augas Niina

Valga

612

134 

Hermann Sille

Loksa

612

135 

Hainas Imre

Jüri

612

136 

Nikker Riido

Paunküla

612

137 

Allik Marko

Tallinn

612

138 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

612

139 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

611

140 

Uibokant Toomas

Tallinn

611

141 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

610

142 

Viidas Kalju

Haapsalu

610

143 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

610

144 

Nagelmann Iris

Räpina

610

145 

Seer Ago

Vändra

610

146 

Hein Kersti

Saue

609

147 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

609

148 

Susi Endel

Puurmani

609

149 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

609

150 

Põldniit Katrin

Kuressaare

609

151 

Transtok Virve

Vinni

608

152 

Lõks Endel

Pöögle

608

153 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

608

154 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

608

155 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

607

156 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

607

157 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

607

158 

Karin Veikko

Saue

606

159 

Moorast Kristjan

Aakre

606

160 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

606

161 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

606

162 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

605

163 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

605

164 

Ventsel Silja

Vaimastvere

604

165 

Saarnak Kristiina

Emmaste

604

166 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

604

167 

Tasuja Tarmo

Tartu

604

168 

Klasen Vello

Tallinn

604

169 

Bukin Riina

Tallinn

604

170 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

604

171 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

603

172 

Lehtemaa Ehte

Vändra

603

173 

Salm Sigrid

Tartu

603

174 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

602

175 

Tähiste Helen

Kilingi-Nõmme

602

176 

Pajur Maarek

Vaela

602

177 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

601

178 

Läänemets Raivo

Kõrvemetsa

601

179 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

600

180 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

600

181 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

600

182 

Jürikivi Jaak

Tallinn

600

183 

Blumberg Mark

Tartu

599

184 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

599

185 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

599

186 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

599

187 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

598

188 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

597

189 

Anderson Jaan

Tallinn

596

190 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

596

191 

Lints Silva

Ridala

596

192 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

596

193 

Simson Toivo

Ala

596

194 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

596

195 

Vaher Tõnu

Viljandi

595

196 

Pilvet Toomas

Kohtla-Järve

595

197 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

595

198 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

595

199 

Tiits Eliko

Kose

594

200 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

594

201 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

594

202 

Tammik Ergo

Tallinn

594

203 

Peets Margus

Tartu

594

204 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

594

205 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

594

206 

Ojala Marek

Kukka

593

207 

Heinsalu Sulev

Tallinn

593

208 

Toomingas Lea

Jaluse

592

209 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

591

210 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

591

211 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

591

212 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

591

213 

Jegorov Marek

Meegomäe

591

214 

Viies Ülar

Päraküla

591

215 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

591

216 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

590

217 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

590

218 

Tiislär Heino

Jõhvi

590

219 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

589

220 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

588

221 

Maar Vaike

Tallinn

588

222 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

588

223 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

588

224 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

588

225 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

588

226 

Kaschan Berit

Tallinn

586

227 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

586

228 

Koha Rein

Võru

586

229 

Tiks Tatjana

Tallinn

586

230 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

586

231 

Krönström Margit

Kuusalu

585

232 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

585

233 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

584

234 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

584

235 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

584

236 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

584

237 

Kaljuvere Triin

Uuemõisa

584

238 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

584

239 

Almers Tiina

Mustla

583

240 

Rass Mati

Tallinn

583

241 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

583

242 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

583

243 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

582

244 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

581

245 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

581

246 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

581

247 

Koskaru Meelis

Tallinn

580

248 

Ernemäe Kalev

Pärnu

580

249 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

580

250 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

579

251 

Jegorov Aleksander

Jüri

579

252 

Karin Helmut

Saue

579

253 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

579

254 

Pihlakas Enno

Tallinn

578

255 

Kurg Margus

Tapa

578

256 

Tamm Aare

Orajõe

578

257 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

577

258 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

577

259 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

576

260 

Kuld Taavi

Mustla

576

261 

Sulg Liia

Vastse-Kuuste

576

262 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

575

263 

Silm Allan

Tartu

575

264 

Hyyrönen Jana

Valga

575

265 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

575

266 

Aarna Tarmo

Nõgiaru

575

267 

Särev Mats

Taali

574

268 

Leiste Maido

Tartu

574

269 

Sild Ants

Soe

574

270 

Berg-Jürgens Jaano

Tõrva

574

271 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

574

272 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

573

273 

Rõa Helen

Tallinn

573

274 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

573

275 

Veeber Kaido

Tartu

573

276 

Rämmann Toomas

Tallinn

572

277 

Soome Marina

Keila

572

278 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

572

279 

Ots Raimond

Tallinn

572

280 

Pilvistu Janek

Haapsalu

572

281 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

571

282 

Talve Tõnu

Tartu

570

283 

Hints Eha

Rapla

570

284 

Merisalu Pille

Nõo

570

285 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

570

286 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

568

287 

Vellama Mart

Anna

568

288 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

568

289 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

568

290 

Sulin Vivian

Tallinn

567

291 

Orav Raul

Viljandi

567

292 

Merisalu Martin

Nõo

567

293 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

567

294 

Esinurm Tavo

Rakvere

566

295 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

565

296 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

565

297 

Rusi Aivo

Tartu

565

298 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

565

299 

Poolak Ivi

Pärnu

564

300 

Tali Jaan

Võru

564

301 

Smill Valdor

Kärdla

564

302 

Mihkelson Vello

Vändra

564

303 

Koppel Enn

Tapa

563

304 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

563

305 

Evert Anne

Tallinn

562

306 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

561

307 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

561

308 

Karin Krista

Saue

561

309 

Rea Jaan

Tõstamaa

560

310 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

560

311 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

559

312 

Faster Erich

Valga

559

313 

Org Tõnis

Võru

559

314 

Park Ülle

Tartu

558

315 

Põder Siivi

Haapsalu

558

316 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

557

317 

Tuuling Ilmar

Pihtla

556

318 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

556

319 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

556

320 

Põder Kaido

Haapsalu

555

321 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

555

322 

Vainu Suule

Pärnu

554

323 

Ploom Erki

Tartu

554

324 

Tiislär Leili

Jõhvi

554

325 

Põldsalu Elmar

Tallinn

554

326 

Tikk Signe

Rakvere

554

327 

Kübarsepp Meeli-Reet

Raikküla

553

328 

Aasmäe Erna

Lüganuse

553

329 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

553

330 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

551

331 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

550

332 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

548

333 

Tiislär Peeter

Jõhvi

548

334 

Keskküla Artemi

Viljandi

548

335 

Tegelmann Ivar

Oisu

547

336 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

547

337 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

547

338 

Viilup Anu

Elva

546

339 

Mikkelsaar Magnar

Tallinn

545

340 

Tiks Elvis

Tallinn

544

341 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

543

342 

Jürgenson Priit

Lustivere

543

343 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

543

344 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

542

345 

Reesar Viive

Tallinn

542

346 

Muuga Aivar

Kohtla-Järve

542

347 

Reim Mehis

Keila

542

348 

Vanaküla Toomas

Kadrina

541

349 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

541

350 

Mahla Mai

Tammistu

541

351 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

540

352 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

538

353 

Pärnits Rauno

Tartu

537

354 

Jantson Peeter

Pärnu

537

355 

Leet Tiit

Türje

536

356 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

535

357 

Metsma Are

Viljandi

535

358 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

535

359 

Traumann Kaarel

Kehtna

534

360 

Pilt Harri

Rakvere

534

361 

Osoling Arvo

Viljandi

533

362 

Karin Marvi

Saue

533

363 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

532

364 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

532

365 

Järve Raigo

Tartu

531

366 

Sulg Liivi

Vastse-Kuuste

530

367 

Nook Risto

Aste

530

368 

Iilane Mati

Tallinn

530

369 

Leppik Rein

Tõrva

530

370 

Päsuke Evi

Tallinn

529

371 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

529

372 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

529

373 

Paun Piret

Voka

528

374 

Kala Sander

Rapla

528

375 

Linde Airi

Keeni

527

376 

Aru Rein

Pärnu

527

377 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

527

378 

Sepp Eha

Olustvere

525

379 

Keskküla Rauno

Viljandi

524

380 

Parts Kristin

Pärnu

524

381 

Juursoo Meelis

Tartu

522

382 

Tõnise Heiki

Mäksa

522

383 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

520

384 

Saar Arlet

Orissaare

519

385 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

519

386 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

519

387 

Järvela Velli

Saku

519

388 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

518

389 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

516

390 

Sulu Mariina

Tartu

515

391 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

514

392 

Helstein Kaari

Liivoja

513

393 

Meos Valdis

Kambja

511

394 

INTS

/väljaspool arvestust/

510

395 

Nook Kris

Aste

509

396 

Lelle Raini

Pärnu

506

397 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

505

398 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

503

399 

Masing Kristjan

Tallinn

502

400 

Mugra Mairo

Tartu

502

401 

Tivik Meelis

Tallinn

500

402 

Järvela Gerlin

Saku

496

403 

Eha Lembit

Kaberneeme

496

404 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

494

405 

Toomiste Malle

Viljandi

482

406 

Jaup Jaanis

Tõrvandi

480

407 

Mätlik Tarmo

Purdi

478

408 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

476

409 

Pihlakas Harry

Tallinn

473

410 

Asi Ivar

Parksepa

470

411 

Teronen Vilve

Tallinn

469

412 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

467

413 

Toomiste Martin

Viljandi

466

414 

Bauer Laine

Tõhela

461

415 

Aas Tiiu

Aste

456

416 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

456

417 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

454

418 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

450

419 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

444

420 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

438

421 

Simon Jaak

Tallinn

434

422 

Luus Arvo

Tallinn

433

423 

Jaaniste Raul

Uulu

432

424 

Jansa

Vändra

432

425 

Taat Indrek

Põlva

430

426 

Seetur Reet

Türi

426

427 

Ärsis Margus

Sindi

425

428 

Sander Meelis

Tartu

424

429 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

422

430 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

420

431 

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

418

432 

Filatov Franco

Tallinn

418

433 

Mugra Liisa

Tartu

418

434 

Jalakas Merike

Tartu

416

435 

Elmik Taavi

Haapsalu

416

436 

Oja Aare

Tartu

414

437 

Heido Rein

Tallinn

413

438 

Kolbakova Florika

Põlva

413

439 

Krass Kaido

Paide

413

440 

Reismann Karl-Ander

Tallinn

413

441 

Naruskberg Priit

Tartu

411

442 

Kotsar Madis

Verilaske

409

443 

Org Maris

Võru

408

444 

Teppo Aada

Tartu

407

445 

Lauter Meril

Kärdla

407

446 

Klasen Anu

Tallinn

405

447 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

404

448 

Tasane Toomas

Viljandi

404

449 

Talimaa Pärt

Viljandi

403

450 

Lehiste Alari

Paide

403

451 

Illak Riina

Valga

402

452 

Rannak Irina

Polli

401

453 

Siil Marko

Tallinn

400

454 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

400

455 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

398

456 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

397

457 

Kaupmees Reelika

Tallinn

397

458 

Tammsaar Priit

Haapsalu

397

459 

Aarna Aime

Elva

396

460 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

395

461 

Naarits Kristiina

Vohnja

395

462 

Penno Margus

Hirvli

394

463 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

394

464 

Aas Meelis

Pariis, Prantsusmaa

393

465 

Song Urmas

Kilingi-Nõmme

393

466 

Traumann Tiina

Kehtna

393

467 

Nurk Sirle

Roosiku

392

468 

Veberson Olev

Tilsi

392

469 

Bachmann Juhan

Jõhvi

391

470 

Umal Aron

Tallinn

391

471 

Vestmann Kaido

Sõmerpalu

391

472 

Kookla Jüri

Tallinn

390

473 

Linnamägi Hannes

Näpi

389

474 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

389

475 

Leppik Triin

Võru

388

476 

Pärnoja Kaisa

Keila

386

477 

Golub Anne

Viiri

386

478 

Madisson Reimo

Vändra

385

479 

Lainevool Peet

Pärnu

385

480 

Palu Siim

Tallinn

385

481 

Küttim Terje

Paide

385

482 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

384

483 

Leimann Andreas

Tallinn

384

484 

Kold Roland

Tallinn

383

485 

Kivine Anne

Türi

382

486 

Kärt Meelis

Tallinn

381

487 

Salep Heli

Haapsalu

381

488 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

378

489 

Alalaid Tarmo

Vinni v.

378

490 

Kostõgov Davis

Tilsi

378

491 

Pärnoja Ülari

Keila

378

492 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

377

493 

Kruusimäe Toomas

Polli

376

494 

Hõim Alo

Tõrvandi

376

495 

Klettenberg Juta

Viljandi

375

496 

Schultz Kaja

Tartu

374

497 

Ärsis Tõnu

Pärnu

374

498 

Agu Mairold

Tallinn

373

499 

Aavasalu Toomas (jun.)

Suure-Jaani

373

500 

Leesalu Aimar

Ardu

373

501 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

372

502 

Tintse Egon

Tallinn

372

503 

Puhm Kalju

Tallinn

371

504 

Moormaa Liidia

Valga

371

505 

Mõtus Martin

Saku

371

506 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

370

507 

Tiits Marten

Tallinn

367

508 

Treiberg Andrus

Harjumaa

367

509 

Kurim Veiko

Paide

363

510 

Evert Antti

Suure-Jaani

362

511 

Lahemaa Valdo

Kärdla

361

512 

Selmet Jaanus

Vändra

359

513 

Mänd Edvin

Luton, United Kingdom

359

514 

Prozes Karl Peter

Põlva

358

515 

Antshak Annika

Tallinn

357

516 

Käärid Martin

Tornimäe

356

517 

Vaht Helen

Vändra

356

518 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

355

519 

Aguraiuja Priit

Kohila

355

520 

Sõlg Tõnu

Tallinn

353

521 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

352

522 

Mõistlik Ülle

Tallinn

350

523 

Ütsmüts Maie

Rapla

349

524 

Nadel Tarmo

Paide

349

525 

Sternhof Mario

Kohtla-Järve

349

526 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

348

527 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

347

528 

Vahter Elve

Pilistvere

347

529 

Sulg Rolando

Aakre

345

530 

Meister Jaan

Eidapere

344

531 

Sirel Arvo

Kihelkonna

343

532 

Eisen Aime

Elva

343

533 

Kivil Kaljo

Hara

343

534 

Konno Margit

Kehtna

342

535 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

341

536 

Nõukas Helje

Kuressaare

341

537 

Heinsalu Reijo

Tallinn

341

538 

Lüüs Uno

Valga

338

539 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

333

540 

Sirel Maie

Kihelkonna

332

541 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

330

542 

Err Rando

Vändra

330

543 

Veski Kalju

Pilistvere

328

544 

Kärdi Eigo

Tallinn

326

545 

Ombler Maimo

Tartu

325

546 

Lappalainen Evelin

Navesti

322

547 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

321

548 

Erik Viivi

Keila

319

549 

Lõoke Maidu

Pikkjärve

316

550 

Itter Harry

Pärnu

315

551 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

314

552 

Riigor Ines

Tallinn

313

553 

Kalm Ivi

Tallinn

312

554 

Tani Tiiu

Viljandi

308

555 

Paade Olev

Kehra

306

556 

Kalm Eve

Rakvere

305

557 

Dede Anu

Soe

300

558 

Aro Tõnis

Lustivere

298

559 

Kruusalu Kaspar

Papsaare

292

560 

Kruusalu Virve

Pärnu

284

561 

Lutter Maie

Tallinn

254

562 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

253

563 

Nirk Tiina

Mustla

245

564 

Koidu Reesi

Mustla

240

565 

Bondarenko Ivan

Tallinn

237

566 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

233

567 

Andreson Voldemar

Aruküla

229

568 

Sinijärv Ivar

Kärdla

227

569 

Sikk Taivo

Pärnu

220

570 

Uussalu Rainis

Ramsi

220

571 

Vits Marek

Kuressaare

219

572 

Raudmets Rait

Rebaste

217

573 

Veermäe Andres

Rakvere

217

574 

Rea Jüri

Pärnu

216

575 

Tenso Vahur

Viljandi

214

576 

Saar Aivar

Tallinn

214

577 

Algre Ando

Ahisilla

214

578 

Leitmaa Dannar

Tallinn

213

579 

Sinimets Sten

Tallinn

213

580 

Saarup Rain

Tallinn

213

581 

Pilli Raine

Pärnu

211

582 

Maajärv Anneli

Orgita

211

583 

Piik Toivo

Tallinn

210

584 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

210

585 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

210

586 

Nelke Jaan

Kilingi-Nõmme

209

587 

Jaasma Heiki

Vändra

209

588 

Bachmann Ago

Jõhvi

208

589 

Käärt Katrin

Tallinn

208

590 

Raam Märt

Rakvere

208

591 

Hallop Pille

Võru

207

592 

Pesti Hillar

Olustvere

207

593 

Tiits Merike

Tallinn

206

594 

Vaska Anne

Pärnu

206

595 

Markus Kalev

Voka

206

596 

Saar Kaido

Orissaare

205

597 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

205

598 

Vapper Mirja

Vändra

203

599 

Skroman Riho

Kadrina

202

600 

Aavasalu Monika

Suure-Jaani

202

601 

Sirel Kalle

Kihelkonna

202

602 

Romanov Aili

Paide

202

603 

Evert Gerda

Viljandi

201

604 

Uuetalu Ivar

Tallinn

201

605 

Tomson Mati

Viljandi

200

606 

Kauge Aivar

Tallinn

199

607 

Talviste Joosep

Pärnu

199

608 

Kuum Kaarel-Naatan

Kolga

197

609 

Vlassov Vladimir

Kulna

196

610 

Kala Rainer

Rapla

196

611 

Tafenau Liivi

Tõrva

196

612 

Tormilind Tarmo

Rakvere

196

613 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

195

614 

Aasmets Ants

Rakvere

195

615 

Soosalu Arvo

Tallinn

195

616 

Kiisk Alvar

Kirimäe

194

617 

Toit Kadri

Jõgeva

194

618 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

194

619 

Keerles Kaupo

Ambla

193

620 

Kalevik Tiiu

Kiviõli

190

621 

Berg Priit

Tartu

189

622 

Bernstein Toomas

Tallinn

186

623 

Tammsaar Karin

Haapsalu

186

624 

Krass Virve

Paide

185

625 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

185

626 

Kuum Karola

Kuusalu

184

627 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

183

628 

Tali Mati

Häädemeeste

182

629 

Lillemets Olga

Rapla

181

630 

Truu Jaanika

Tallinn

179

631 

Koosapoeg Herta

Habaja

179

632 

Hein Toomas

Tallinn

179

633 

Tshekman Juulia

Kuressaare

178

634 

Lauter Jane

Neeme

177

635 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

177

636 

Raudkivi Uudo

Pärnu

177

637 

Ainsoo Uno

Alatskivi

177

638 

Talimaa Peep

Viljandi

177

639 

Kruuser Margus

Sõmeru

176

640 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

175

641 

Tenso Riina

Viljandi

175

642 

Tivik Tauri

Tallinn

174

643 

Vahtre Ingrid

Tallinn

173

644 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

172

645 

Lepson Urmas

Tartu

172

646 

Miljan Aron Eric

Harkujärve

172

647 

Aave Marius

Tartu

172

648 

Tshekman Anna

Kuressaare

171

649 

Saveljev Andrus

Tallinn

171

650 

Kivistik Agris

Tapa

171

651 

Urbla Tiiu

Põlva

169

652 

Lauter Janek

Neeme

168

653 

Juuse Roman

Tammiste

167

654 

Toomingas Rein

Järlepa

167

655 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

165

656 

Silm Simmo

Tartu

165

657 

Arike Rein

Meeri

164

658 

Armolik Heiki-Andres

Tartu

163

659 

Tshekman Olga

Kuressaare

163

660 

Penek Ain

Lüganuse

163

661 

Sild Deisy

Ardu

161

662 

Aavasalu Priit

Suure-Jaani

160

663 

Kuura Ants

Pärnu

160

664 

Rohusaar Laos

Tallinn

159

665 

Ivanov Ahti

Elva

159

666 

Kartau Heino

Pärnu

159

667 

Unt Aivar

Elva

159

668 

Valdre Jaak

Põltsamaa

159

669 

Kiili Eveli

Kunda

159

670 

Vapra Jüri

Tallinn

159

671 

Puur Rainer

Pagari

159

672 

Aaloe Harri

Tabasalu

158

673 

Juhkami Merle

Tallinn

157

674 

Song Matis

Kilingi-Nõmme

157

675 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

157

676 

Heero Mati

Kuressaare

156

677 

Golub Kersti

Viiri

155

678 

Antons Karolina

Tartu

154

679 

Männik Rait

Tartu

153

680 

Kull Edgar

Rakvere

152

681 

Tikerpuu Kaarel

Kärdla

151

682 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

151

683 

Vals Helmi

Pärnu

151

684 

Jaanits Jaanika

Tallinn

149

685 

Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

148

686 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

147

687 

Roomets Lembit

Konguta

146

688 

Kasesalu Andres

Tallinn

146

689 

Ossipov Kreete

Rapla