Aasta Ennustaja 2006

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

672

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

660

Koppel Mart

Ridala

657

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

656

Tiislär Heino

Jõhvi

656

Krönström Matti

Kuusalu

655

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

652

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

648

Merisalu Pille

Nõo

646

10 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

644

11 

Raaga Sirje

Vändra

644

12 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

643

13 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

643

14 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

642

15 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

642

16 

Lahemaa Valdo

Kärdla

642

17 

Krönström Lennart

Kuusalu

641

18 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

641

19 

Hyyrönen Jana

Valga

641

20 

Taalberg Urma

Haapsalu

641

21 

Kattai Tiit

Valga

640

22 

Hõim Alo

Tõrvandi

639

23 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

638

24 

Anderson Ants

Tallinn

638

25 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

636

26 

Israel Aivar

Keila

635

27 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

635

28 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

635

29 

Tähiste Tarmo

Kilingi-Nõmme

633

30 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

633

31 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

633

32 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

633

33 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

632

34 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

631

35 

Kärtna Kaupo

Tallinn

630

36 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

629

37 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

629

38 

Väli Velvo

Rakvere

628

39 

Jõgi Riin

Tallinn

628

40 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

628

41 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

628

42 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

628

43 

Tammik Ergo

Tallinn

627

44 

Oljum Urmas

Tallinn

627

45 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

626

46 

Uuetalu Ivar

Tallinn

626

47 

Augas Rein

Valga

626

48 

Pisa Krister

Käina

626

49 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

626

50 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

626

51 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

626

52 

Heero Mati

Kuressaare

625

53 

Hinno Urmas

Kadrina

625

54 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

624

55 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

623

56 

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

622

57 

Tikk Signe

Rakvere

621

58 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

621

59 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

620

60 

Tamm Laani

Suuremõisa

620

61 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

618

62 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

618

63 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

618

64 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

617

65 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

616

66 

Reim Mehis

Keila

616

67 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

614

68 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

613

69 

Raaga Reelika

Vändra

613

70 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

613

71 

Saar Arlet

Orissaare

613

72 

Hirse Ülo

Sihva

612

73 

Maar Vaike

Tallinn

612

74 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

612

75 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

611

76 

Jõeäär Urmas

Voka

611

77 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

610

78 

Hirse Toomas

Tartu

610

79 

Kurim Veiko

Paide

609

80 

Simson Toivo

Ala

609

81 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

609

82 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

609

83 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

608

84 

Pilvet Toomas

Kohtla-Järve

608

85 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

608

86 

Vanaküla Toomas

Kadrina

608

87 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

608

88 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

607

89 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

607

90 

Rass Mati

Tallinn

607

91 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

607

92 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

606

93 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

606

94 

Orav Raul

Viljandi

606

95 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

606

96 

Leet Jüri

Tallinn

606

97 

Meister Jaan

Eidapere

606

98 

Sulg Liivi

Vastse-Kuuste

606

99 

Sternhof Mario

Kohtla-Järve

606

100 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

605

101 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

605

102 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

605

103 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

605

104 

Esna Rein

Loksa

604

105 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

604

106 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

604

107 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

603

108 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

603

109 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

603

110 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

602

111 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

602

112 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

602

113 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

602

114 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

602

115 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

602

116 

Kotsar Madis

Verilaske

601

117 

Rõa Helen

Tallinn

600

118 

Rüütelmaa Kati

Tallinn

600

119 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

599

120 

Org Maris

Võru

599

121 

Larm Villu

Tartu

598

122 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

598

123 

Krönström Margit

Kuusalu

597

124 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

597

125 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

597

126 

Kull Edgar

Rakvere

597

127 

Koppel Enn

Tapa

597

128 

Linde Airi

Keeni

597

129 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

596

130 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

595

131 

Almers Tiina

Mustla

595

132 

Paun Piret

Voka

595

133 

Aas Meelis

Pariis, Prantsusmaa

595

134 

Augas Niina

Valga

595

135 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

595

136 

Klasen Vello

Tallinn

594

137 

Org Tõnis

Võru

594

138 

Lemendik Kaido

Koigi

593

139 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

593

140 

Bukin Riina

Tallinn

593

141 

Valter Toomas

Tallinn

593

142 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

593

143 

Pajur Maarek

Vaela

593

144 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

592

145 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

592

146 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

592

147 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

592

148 

Pihlakas Enno

Tallinn

592

149 

Pärnits Rauno

Tartu

592

150 

Rea Jaan

Tõstamaa

591

151 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

591

152 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

591

153 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

591

154 

Vainu Suule

Pärnu

591

155 

Raaga Silver

Vändra

590

156 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

589

157 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

589

158 

Org Karl-Erik

Võru

587

159 

Lambut Tiiu

Kohtla-Järve

587

160 

Karin Veikko

Saue

587

161 

Sirel Arvo

Kihelkonna

586

162 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

586

163 

Põldsalu Elmar

Tallinn

586

164 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

585

165 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

585

166 

Sepp Jaan

Mäetaguse

585

167 

Vaher Tõnu

Viljandi

585

168 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

584

169 

Järvela Velli

Saku

584

170 

Mänd Edvin

Luton, United Kingdom

583

171 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

583

172 

Leet Tiit

Türje

583

173 

Moorast Kristjan

Aakre

583

174 

Kaas Kristian

Vändra

583

175 

Keskküla Artemi

Viljandi

583

176 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

583

177 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

582

178 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

582

179 

Sulin Vivian

Tallinn

582

180 

Mikkelsaar Magnar

Tallinn

582

181 

Koha Rein

Võru

582

182 

Rea Reimo

Haapsalu

581

183 

Seer Ago

Vändra

580

184 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

580

185 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

580

186 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

580

187 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

579

188 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

579

189 

Kaschan Berit

Tallinn

579

190 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

579

191 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

578

192 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

578

193 

Talviste Joosep

Pärnu

578

194 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

578

195 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

578

196 

Merisalu Martin

Nõo

578

197 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

578

198 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

576

199 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

576

200 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

576

201 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

575

202 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

575

203 

Tiks Silver

Tallinn

575

204 

Ventsel Silja

Vaimastvere

575

205 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

574

206 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

574

207 

Sõlg Tõnu

Tallinn

573

208 

Pruuli Edith

Viljandi

573

209 

Järvela Leho

Saku

573

210 

Juursoo Meelis

Tartu

573

211 

Tenso Vahur

Viljandi

572

212 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

572

213 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

572

214 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

572

215 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

572

216 

Org Maarja-Liis

Võru

572

217 

Lõks Endel

Pöögle

571

218 

Eisen Aime

Elva

570

219 

Tivik Meelis

Tallinn

569

220 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

569

221 

Vellama Mart

Anna

569

222 

Kiisk Alvar

Kirimäe

569

223 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

568

224 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

567

225 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

567

226 

Aarna Tarmo

Nõgiaru

566

227 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

566

228 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

566

229 

Tarlap Enn

Haapsalu

566

230 

Kala Sander

Rapla

565

231 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

565

232 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

565

233 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

565

234 

Esinurm Tavo

Rakvere

564

235 

Hein Kersti

Saue

564

236 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

563

237 

Veski Kalju

Pilistvere

563

238 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

562

239 

Jaanits Jaanika

Tallinn

561

240 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

559

241 

Põldniit Katrin

Kuressaare

559

242 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

558

243 

Sulg Liia

Vastse-Kuuste

557

244 

Sulg Rolando

Aakre

557

245 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

557

246 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

557

247 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

557

248 

Jaup Jaanis

Tõrvandi

557

249 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

557

250 

Romanov Aili

Paide

557

251 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

557

252 

Tähiste Helen

Kilingi-Nõmme

557

253 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

557

254 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

556

255 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

556

256 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

556

257 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

556

258 

Pender Kaarel

Elva

556

259 

Ots Raimond

Tallinn

555

260 

Jegorov Aleksander

Jüri

555

261 

INTS

/väljaspool arvestust/

555

262 

Tõnise Heiki

Mäksa

555

263 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

555

264 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

555

265 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

554

266 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

554

267 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

554

268 

Merisalu Taavi

Nõo

554

269 

Luud Meelis

Voka

554

270 

Lints Silva

Ridala

553

271 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

553

272 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

553

273 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

552

274 

Veeber Kaido

Tartu

552

275 

Toomiste Martin

Viljandi

552

276 

Jaaniste Raul

Uulu

552

277 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

550

278 

Karin Helmut

Saue

550

279 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

550

280 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

549

281 

Tuuling Ilmar

Pihtla

548

282 

Mahla Mai

Tammistu

548

283 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

547

284 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

547

285 

Lepik Elvo

Kilksama

547

286 

Pruuli Lennart

Elva

547

287 

Tiits Joonas

Kose

546

288 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

546

289 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

546

290 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

545

291 

Turja Kristel

Kuressaare

545

292 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

545

293 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

545

294 

Abel Mart

Tartu

545

295 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

544

296 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

544

297 

Palm Heino

Tsooru

543

298 

Eha Lembit

Kaberneeme

543

299 

Palm Elmo

Harku

543

300 

Mõistlik Ülle

Tallinn

541

301 

Vestmann Aimar

Parksepa

541

302 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

541

303 

Parts Kristin

Pärnu

540

304 

Oja Aare

Tartu

540

305 

Sulu Mariina

Tartu

540

306 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

540

307 

Hints Eha

Rapla

537

308 

Tirikovski Vaike

Tartu

537

309 

Ojala Marek

Kukka

537

310 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

537

311 

Toomingas Rein

Järlepa

537

312 

Leiste Maido

Tartu

536

313 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

536

314 

Kärdi Eigo

Tallinn

534

315 

Nook Risto

Aste

533

316 

Päsuke Evi

Tallinn

532

317 

Toomiste Malle

Viljandi

532

318 

Voog Heiki

Jõgeva

532

319 

Hekk Karl

Viljandi

532

320 

Mugra Mairo

Tartu

532

321 

Tiks Elvis

Tallinn

531

322 

Silm Allan

Tartu

530

323 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

530

324 

Lüüs Uno

Valga

528

325 

Mihkelson Rene

Jõgeva

528

326 

Anderson Jaan

Tallinn

528

327 

Tshekman Anna

Kuressaare

528

328 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

528

329 

Teepere Ahto

Tammneeme

528

330 

Ennemuist Eha

Tornimäe

527

331 

Kruuser Margus

Sõmeru

526

332 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

526

333 

Osoling Arvo

Viljandi

526

334 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

526

335 

Karin Marvi

Saue

526

336 

Smill Valdor

Kärdla

525

337 

Mihkelson Vello

Vändra

524

338 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

524

339 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

523

340 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

523

341 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

523

342 

Viidas Kalju

Haapsalu

523

343 

Tormilind Tarmo

Rakvere

523

344 

Rahuoja Rein

Jõhvi

523

345 

Mängel Arno

Hanila

522

346 

Maripuu Jaak

Kuressaare

522

347 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

522

348 

Jürikivi Jaak

Tallinn

522

349 

Tikerpuu Kaarel

Kärdla

522

350 

Jaaniste Rein

Pärnu

522

351 

Pihlakas Harry

Tallinn

521

352 

Haikara Kristina

Elva

521

353 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

521

354 

Põder Kaido

Haapsalu

521

355 

Heinaste Alar

Tallinn

521

356 

Aguraiuja Priit

Kohila

521

357 

Jaakson Vahur

Kärdla

520

358 

Leesalu Aimar

Ardu

520

359 

Juuse Roman

Tammiste

519

360 

Talve Tõnu

Tartu

518

361 

Lappalainen Evelin

Navesti

518

362 

Saar Aivar

Tallinn

518

363 

Krass Kaido

Paide

516

364 

Kivil Kaljo

Hara

516

365 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

515

366 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

515

367 

Karin Krista

Saue

515

368 

Vunk Kaido

Saarde

514

369 

Kesküla Hain-Andres

Randküla

514

370 

Tshekman Juulia

Kuressaare

514

371 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

514

372 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

513

373 

Metsma Are

Viljandi

513

374 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

512

375 

Kivirand Andi

Tallinn

512

376 

Tshekman Olga

Kuressaare

512

377 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

511

378 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

511

379 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

511

380 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

511

381 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

511

382 

Priks Simmo

Tallinn

510

383 

Tamm Aare

Orajõe

510

384 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

509

385 

Evert Anne

Tallinn

507

386 

Ärsis Margus

Sindi

507

387 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

507

388 

Jegorov Marek

Meegomäe

506

389 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

506

390 

Jantson Peeter

Pärnu

505

391 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

504

392 

Saar Kaido

Orissaare

503

393 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

503

394 

Mitri Maarja-Liis

Tartu

502

395 

Piirimees Jaanus

Rapla

500

396 

Kala Rainer

Rapla

500

397 

Teronen Vilve

Tallinn

499

398 

Vajak Tarmo

Jüri

498

399 

Tegelmann Ivar

Oisu

498

400 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

498

401 

Jaaniste Monika

Pärnu

498

402 

Tsarents Oosa

Linnamäe

497

403 

Jaanimägi Juta

Laheda

497

404 

Raudmets Rait

Rebaste

496

405 

Tani Tiiu

Viljandi

496

406 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

495

407 

Krönström Ingvar

Kuusalu

494

408 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

494

409 

Laanemets Eha

Kaarlimõisa

492

410 

Erik Viivi

Keila

489

411 

Pritsik Tormi

Tallinn

489

412 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

489

413 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

487

414 

Aasmäe Erna

Lüganuse

487

415 

Siniloo Gert

Pärnu

487

416 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

487

417 

Kattai Erika

Lohu

485

418 

Kübarsepp Meeli-Reet

Raikküla

484

419 

Aasa Ülo

Maaritsa

483

420 

Jalakas Merike

Tartu

483

421 

Laanem Mehis

Kunda

482

422 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

482

423 

Metsva Raul

Viljandi

482

424 

Vahter Elve

Pilistvere

479

425 

Aasmäe Ain

Võru

478

426 

Kasemets Kaido

Keila

478

427 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

477

428 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

476

429 

Heinsalu Reijo

Tallinn

476

430 

Mugra Liisa

Tartu

476

431 

Kuld Taavi

Mustla

475

432 

Iilane Mati

Tallinn

474

433 

Mätlik Tarmo

Purdi

474

434 

Park Ülle

Tartu

470

435 

Saarnak Kristiina

Emmaste

468

436 

Haldma Tiit

Tallinn

466

437 

Sinimets Sten

Tallinn

463

438 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

463

439 

Meos Valdis

Kambja

462

440 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

462

441 

Poolak Ivi

Pärnu

462

442 

Moormaa Liidia

Valga

460

443 

Nadel Tarmo

Paide

460

444 

Neimar Raul

Tallinn

458

445 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

457

446 

Arike Rein

Meeri

457

447 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

456

448 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

455

449 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

454

450 

Heinsalu Sulev

Tallinn

453

451 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

448

452 

Ernemäe Kalev

Pärnu

447

453 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

447

454 

Kõlamets Janek

Tartu

447

455 

Viilup Anu

Elva

444

456 

Koemets Kalmer

Valga

443

457 

Koemets Jane

Valga

443

458 

Itter Harry

Pärnu

442

459 

Kaare Kennet

Tallinn

442

460 

Annus Heiko

Pärnu

438

461 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

433

462 

Varsamaa Urmas

Kerita

432

463 

Rehand Juhan

Vardja

431

464 

Haldma Mare

Tallinn

423

465 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

419

466 

Kaasik Signe

Tartu

418

467 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

415

468 

Nõukas Helje

Kuressaare

414

469 

Kostõgov Davis

Tilsi

410

470 

Leppik Rein

Tõrva

403

471 

Armolik Heiki-Andres

Tartu

399

472 

Seetur Martin

Türi

399

473 

Filatov Franco

Tallinn

397

474 

Nurmla Jevgeni

Tallinn

395

475 

Verev Eveli

Väägvere

390

476 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

388

477 

Puström Ants

Tallinn

388

478 

Salu Marko

Pärnu

388

479 

Pahk Ilmar

Pärnu

386

480 

Tasuja Tarmo

Tartu

379

481 

Noode Mati

Kiili

378

482 

Kurrik Kaspar

Kuresaaare

374

483 

Mägi Janis

Aravete

374

484 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

370

485 

Noode Liisi

Kiili

370

486 

Kaljuvere Triin

Uuemõisa

363

487 

Aru Karel

Viljandi

361

488 

Rannasalu Valdur

Tallinn

359

489 

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

357

490 

Särev Mats

Taali

355

491 

Tiits Marten

Tallinn

354

492 

Golub Anne

Viiri

353

493 

Pilli Raine

Pärnu

353

494 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

352

495 

Siibak Triinu

Tännassilma

351

496 

Keskküla Rauno

Viljandi

350

497 

Kauge Aivar

Tallinn

350

498 

Salmu Peeter

Tallinn

349

499 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

346

500 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

346

501 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

346

502 

Vaht Helen

Vändra

345

503 

Saar Margit

Jõgeva

344

504 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

344

505 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

344

506 

Err Rando

Vändra

344

507 

Oks Andres

Viljandi

342

508 

Rähni Andres

Haabneeme

340

509 

Rea Jüri

Pärnu

339

510 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

339

511 

Kasvandik Ivi

Toila

336

512 

Engel Juliana

Tartu

336

513 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

336

514 

Vahem Urmas

Kehra

335

515 

Muuga Aivar

Kohtla-Järve

335

516 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

334

517 

Faster Erich

Valga

333

518 

Põld Anders

Tallinn

333

519 

Leemet Ülo

Pärnu

331

520 

Nikker Riido

Paunküla

331

521 

Lepiksaar Indrek

Kadrina

329

522 

Riivik Aime

Abja-Paluoja

329

523 

Penno Margus

Hirvli

328

524 

Kaupmees Kaido

Tallinn

327

525 

Sepp Eha

Olustvere

324

526 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

324

527 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

323

528 

Mõttus Ilmar

Parksepa

322

529 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

322

530 

Gladõsheva Viia

Jõgeva

320

531 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

319

532 

Naruskberg Priit

Tartu

319

533 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

319

534 

Alla Nadezhda

Valga

315

535 

Kadai Jaan

Laheküla

314

536 

Peterson Rein

Tabasalu

314

537 

Peets Margus

Tartu

312

538 

Pushkin Toomas

Tallinn

312

539 

Urbla Tiiu

Põlva

311

540 

Saal Meelis

Pärnu

309

541 

Adams Agu

Pärnu

308

542 

Pilvistu Janek

Haapsalu

307

543 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

306

544 

Rusi Aivo

Tartu

306

545 

Kuber Rainer

Tõrremäe

306

546 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

306

547 

Lauter Janek

Neeme

305

548 

Tali Margus

Tallinn

304

549 

Int Heino

Jõhvi

304

550 

Pirnpuu Kristjan

Laulasmaa

303

551 

Treiberg Andrus

Harjumaa

302

552 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

301

553 

Tenso Riina

Viljandi

301

554 

Tali Jaan

Võru

299

555 

Keskla Jaak

Rakvere

298

556 

Arov Ilmar

Haapsalu

298

557 

Urb Hannes

Kunda

297

558 

Lehiste Pekko

Mullutu

296

559 

Asi Ivar

Parksepa

296

560 

Paade Olev

Kehra

296

561 

Kinkar Mari

Hagudi

295

562 

Tasane Toomas

Viljandi

295

563 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

294

564 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

294

565 

Reinkort Jaan

Türi

293

566 

Liik Bruno

Kaali

293

567 

Järve Raigo

Tartu

293

568 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

292

569 

Lauter Tõnu

Neeme

292

570 

Aadma Arno

Tallinn

290

571 

Jõgi Eda

289

572 

Nimeta 1

???

289

573 

Laaso Kalev

Pärnu

288

574 

Hainas Imre

Jüri

287

575 

Bauer Laine

Tõhela

285

576 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

283

577 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

283

578 

Riigor Ines

Tallinn

280

579 

Tenso Vaido

Tallinn

277

580 

Aru Rein

Pärnu

275

581 

Kõiv Urve

Jõgeva

273

582 

Petre Lehte

Pärnu

272

583 

Bernstein Toomas

Tallinn

268

584 

Uiga Algis

Jõgeva

258

585 

Sari Silva

Haapsalu

255

586 

Krass Virve

Paide

247

587 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

246

588 

Vender Kalev

Tallinn

235

589 

Tiislär Peeter

Jõhvi

234

590 

Song Urmas

Kilingi-Nõmme

233

591 

Sild Ants

Soe

233

592 

Jürgenstein Kristi

Pärnu

231

593 

Teemägi Erlend

Tallinn

231

594 

Virkus Kristi

Tallinn

229

595 

Salm Sigrid

Tartu

225

596 

Männik Rait

Tartu

225

597 

Toomingas Kristjan

Tallinn

225

598 

Uibokant Toomas

Tallinn

225

599 

Järvela Gerlin

Saku

222

600 

Anton Argo

Tartu

220

601 

Siil Marko

Tallinn

217

602 

Luuk Merili

Tallinn

217

603 

Hiiemäe Jaanus

Aakre

217

604 

Käes Endel

Kaiu

216

605 

Kuld Kuido

Mustla

214

606 

Ilves Vaike

Valga

213

607 

Tamm Ivar

Tootsi

210

608 

Ploom Erki

Tartu

208

609 

Pilvet Õnne

Kohtla-Järve

208

610 

Nimeta 2

???

208

611 

Kattel Risto

Tartu

208

612 

Valdre Jaak

Põltsamaa

207

613 

Soome Marina

Keila

206

614 

Soovik Mare

Väike-Maarja

205

615 

Tikerberi Aivar

Jõgeva

203

616 

Toomet Kaido

Valga

201

617 

Hakkaja Mait

Viljandi

200

618 

Tamsalu Evald

Tihemetsa

196

619 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

194

620 

Kruus Argo

Jõgeva

194

621 

Nassar Askold

Tallinn

192

622 

Põder Arvo

Viljandi

192

623 

Treimann Helmut

Tallinn

192

624 

Tintse Egon

Tallinn

192

625 

Prozes Karl Peter

Põlva

192

626 

Hõbemägi Sven

Rakvere

190

627 

Vendla Marju

Haljala

190

628 

Tamsalu Tanel

Tihemetsa

190

629 

Keinast Mihkel

Harku-Järve

190

630 

Vaiknurme Marek

Rannu

190

631 

Enniko Kalju

Haapsalu

190

632 

Vals Riina

Tallinn

189

633 

Anderson Ando

Tallinn

188

634 

Sari Tõnu

Haapsalu

188

635 

Pajupuu Priit

Loksa

188

636 

Leetmaa Triin

Tallinn

188

637 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

188

638 

Falk Ivo

Taebla

188

639 

Linnamägi Hannes

Näpi

188

640 

Ainsoo Helena

Alatskivi

188

641 

Rämmann Toomas

Tallinn

188

642 

Umal Aron

Tallinn

186

643 

Karu Endel

Põltsamaa

186

644 

Demant Ats

Kuressaare

186

645 

Õun Aivar

Elva

186

646 

Küttim Terje

Paide

186

647 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

186

648 

Kattai Anneli

Valga

185

649 

Raam Märt

Rakvere

184

650 

Sari Tarmo

Haapsalu

182

651 

Mulla Rein

Rakvere

182

652 

Orupõld Kaljo

Tartu

182

653 

Jakobson Marko

Tallinn

182

654 

Nimeta 6

?????

182

655 

Nõges Terje

Vinni

182

656 

Agu Mairold

Tallinn

180

657 

Lehiste Alari

Paide

180

658 

Nimeta 5

?????

180

659 

Ehvärt Helmut

Tallinn

180

660 

Lohu Triinu

Pärnu

180

661 

Vellavere Hillar

Tallinn

180

662 

Ambros Ojar

Uuemõisa

180

663 

36704302242

Kohtla-Järve

178

664 

Gladõsheva Kaisa

Jõgeva

178

665 

Mahla Tauno

Tammistu

178

666 

Aguraiuja Vello

Kohila

176

667 

Kais Ülari

Mäeltküla

176

668 

Hainas Kristjan

Jüri

176

669 

Zadonski Mihhail

Tartu

176

670 

Nimeta 7

????

176

671 

Hain Magnus

Viru-Nigula

176

672 

Ainsoo Maarja

Alatskivi

176

673 

Ausmaa Martin

Tartu

176

674 

Erm Ulvar

Järva-Jaani

176

675 

Lindre Liis

Paide

176

676 

Tõnisson Priit

Märjamaa

176

677 

Klasen Anu

Tallinn

175

678 

Keerles Kaupo

Ambla

175

679 

Madisson Reimo

Vändra

174

680 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

174

681 

Mangusson Maile

Juuliku

174

682 

Luht Sulev

Kurista

173

683 

Ruisu Peeter

Türi-Alliku

172

684 

Raidväli Jüri

Tartu

172

685 

Skroman Riho

Kadrina

172

686 

Pinna Margo

Vinni

172

687 

Taat Indrek

Põlva

172

688 

Mastik Jaanika

Tallinn

171

689 

Piiroja Mart

Järva-Jaani

170