Aasta Ennustaja 2005

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Raaga Silver

Vändra

668

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

647

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

633

Augas Rein

Valga

628

Pisa Krister

Käina

627

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

625

Jõgi Riin

Tallinn

623

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

617

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

613

10 

Tormilind Tarmo

Rakvere

611

11 

Hinno Urmas

Kadrina

611

12 

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

607

13 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

606

14 

Ots Raimond

Tallinn

605

15 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

604

16 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

603

17 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

602

18 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

602

19 

Sepp Jaan

Mäetaguse

600

20 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

600

21 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

599

22 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

599

23 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

598

24 

Tamm Laani

Suuremõisa

598

25 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

597

26 

Pilvet Toomas

Kohtla-Järve

597

27 

Raaga Sirje

Vändra

595

28 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

594

29 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

594

30 

Kabin Janno

Pärnu

593

31 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

592

32 

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

591

33 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

591

34 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

590

35 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

589

36 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

589

37 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

589

38 

Krönström Lennart

Kuusalu

589

39 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

588

40 

Põldniit Katrin

Kuressaare

588

41 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

587

42 

Eisen Aime

Elva

587

43 

Taalberg Urma

Haapsalu

586

44 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

585

45 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

585

46 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

584

47 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

584

48 

Hirse Ülo

Sihva

583

49 

Peets Margus

Tartu

583

50 

Israel Aivar

Keila

582

51 

Kattai Tiit

Valga

582

52 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

580

53 

Eedla Aivar

Tartu

580

54 

Kurim Veiko

Paide

579

55 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

579

56 

Anderson Ants

Tallinn

577

57 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

577

58 

Oljum Urmas

Tallinn

576

59 

Teepere Ahto

Tammneeme

575

60 

Krönström Matti

Kuusalu

575

61 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

575

62 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

575

63 

Vainu Suule

Pärnu

575

64 

Tasane Toomas

Viljandi

575

65 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

574

66 

Sein Hillar

Simuna

574

67 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

574

68 

Tiks Elvis

Tallinn

574

69 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

574

70 

Pärnits Rauno

Tartu

573

71 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

572

72 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

570

73 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

570

74 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

569

75 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

567

76 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

567

77 

Org Tõnis

Võru

567

78 

Hirse Toomas

Tartu

567

79 

Tammik Ergo

Tallinn

566

80 

Väli Velvo

Rakvere

566

81 

Mänd Edvin

Luton, United Kingdom

566

82 

Leet Jüri

Tallinn

565

83 

Pritsik Tormi

Tallinn

565

84 

Pihlakas Enno

Tallinn

565

85 

Pisa Kairi

Käina

564

86 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

564

87 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

564

88 

Lints Silva

Ridala

564

89 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

563

90 

Komp Jaanus

Aila

563

91 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

563

92 

Tiks Silver

Tallinn

563

93 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

563

94 

Talve Tõnu

Tartu

562

95 

Antsaar Paul

Kaali

562

96 

Rass Mati

Tallinn

562

97 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

562

98 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

562

99 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

562

100 

Koppel Enn

Tapa

561

101 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

560

102 

Tuuling Ilmar

Pihtla

560

103 

Kasemets Kaido

Keila

560

104 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

559

105 

Tenso Riina

Viljandi

559

106 

Mahla Tauno

Tammistu

558

107 

Kerson Lee

Tallinn

558

108 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

558

109 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

558

110 

Raaga Reelika

Vändra

557

111 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

557

112 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

557

113 

Esna Rein

Loksa

557

114 

Karin Krista

Saue

557

115 

Pluk Eha

Pikasilla

557

116 

Kattai Anneli

Valga

557

117 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

557

118 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

557

119 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

557

120 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

556

121 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

556

122 

Vaiknurme Marek

Rannu

555

123 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

554

124 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

554

125 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

554

126 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

554

127 

Aarna Tarmo

Nõgiaru

554

128 

Tarlap Enn

Haapsalu

554

129 

Kauge Aivar

Tallinn

554

130 

Lahemaa Valdo

Kärdla

553

131 

Kull Edgar

Rakvere

553

132 

Rüütelmaa Kati

Tallinn

552

133 

Aguraiuja Priit

Kohila

551

134 

Krönström Margit

Kuusalu

551

135 

Merisalu Pille

Nõo

550

136 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

550

137 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

549

138 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

549

139 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

548

140 

Vals Margus

Tallinn

548

141 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

548

142 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

548

143 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

547

144 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

546

145 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

546

146 

Tivik Meelis

Tallinn

545

147 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

545

148 

Esinurm Tavo

Rakvere

545

149 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

545

150 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

544

151 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

544

152 

Varma Aivar

Tallinn

544

153 

Leiste Maido

Tartu

544

154 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

544

155 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

544

156 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

544

157 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

544

158 

Põldma Margit

Tabivere

543

159 

Keskküla Artemi

Viljandi

543

160 

Sternhof Mario

Kohtla-Järve

543

161 

Uuetalu Ivar

Tallinn

543

162 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

542

163 

Heinaste Alar

Tallinn

542

164 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

541

165 

Juursoo Meelis

Tartu

541

166 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

541

167 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

541

168 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

541

169 

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

541

170 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

541

171 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

540

172 

Merisalu Martin

Nõo

539

173 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

539

174 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

539

175 

Karin Veikko

Saue

539

176 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

539

177 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

539

178 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

539

179 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

538

180 

Linde Airi

Keeni

538

181 

Simson Toivo

Ala

538

182 

Vahter Elve

Pilistvere

538

183 

Varma Karl-Alari

Tallinn

538

184 

Tirikovski Vaike

Tartu

537

185 

Koha Rein

Võru

537

186 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

537

187 

Pender Kaarel

Elva

537

188 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

536

189 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

536

190 

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

535

191 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

534

192 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

534

193 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

534

194 

Ärsis Margus

Sindi

533

195 

Tshekman Juulia

Kuressaare

532

196 

Vespere Tiiu

Kunda

532

197 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

532

198 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

532

199 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

531

200 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

531

201 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

531

202 

Ant Arvi

Viljandi

531

203 

Kiisk Alvar

Kirimäe

531

204 

Rähni Andres

Haabneeme

530

205 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

530

206 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

529

207 

Maripuu Jaak

Kuressaare

529

208 

Heero Mati

Kuressaare

529

209 

Tammist Indrek

Tallinn

529

210 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

529

211 

Laanesoo Urmas

Voika

529

212 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

528

213 

Erm Mait

Kunda

528

214 

Läänemets Raivo

Kõrvemetsa

528

215 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

528

216 

Veski Kalju

Pilistvere

528

217 

Lauter Meril

Kärdla

527

218 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

527

219 

Vestmann Aimar

Parksepa

527

220 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

527

221 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

527

222 

Golub Anne

Viiri

526

223 

Klasen Vello

Tallinn

526

224 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

526

225 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

526

226 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

525

227 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

525

228 

Sulg Liia

Vastse-Kuuste

524

229 

Aasmäe Erna

Lüganuse

523

230 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

523

231 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

523

232 

Sirel Arvo

Kihelkonna

523

233 

Almers Tiina

Mustla

522

234 

Lemberg Teet

Pärnu

522

235 

Sulin Vivian

Tallinn

522

236 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

522

237 

Pulst Siim

Haapsalu

521

238 

Kruuser Margus

Sõmeru

520

239 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

520

240 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

520

241 

Paun Piret

Voka

520

242 

Org Maris

Võru

519

243 

Klement Riho

Tartu

519

244 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

519

245 

Nimeta 1

???

519

246 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

519

247 

Aadma Arno

Tallinn

518

248 

Moorast Kristjan

Aakre

517

249 

Palm Elmo

Harku

517

250 

Eha Lembit

Kaberneeme

517

251 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

517

252 

Anton Hannes

Jõgeva

516

253 

Juuse Roman

Tammiste

516

254 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

516

255 

Lemendik Kaido

Koigi

515

256 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

515

257 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

515

258 

Mõttus Ilmar

Parksepa

515

259 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

515

260 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

514

261 

Erik Viivi

Keila

513

262 

Anderson Jaan

Tallinn

513

263 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

513

264 

Ernemäe Kalev

Pärnu

513

265 

Kuld Taavi

Mustla

512

266 

Järvela Leho

Saku

512

267 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

512

268 

Rea Reimo

Haapsalu

512

269 

Veeber Kaido

Tartu

511

270 

Pruuli Edith

Viljandi

511

271 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

511

272 

Tikk Signe

Rakvere

511

273 

Valter Toomas

Tallinn

510

274 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

510

275 

Konno Margit

Kehtna

509

276 

Krass Kaido

Paide

509

277 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

509

278 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

508

279 

Sirel Maie

Kihelkonna

508

280 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

508

281 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

508

282 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

508

283 

Lõks Endel

Pöögle

508

284 

Aas Meelis

Pariis, Prantsusmaa

507

285 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

507

286 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

507

287 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

507

288 

Tähiste Tarmo

Kilingi-Nõmme

506

289 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

505

290 

Seer Ago

Vändra

504

291 

Lambut Tiiu

Kohtla-Järve

503

292 

Karin Helmut

Saue

503

293 

Põldma Ellen

Tabivere

503

294 

Viidas Kalju

Haapsalu

503

295 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

503

296 

Armolik Heiki-Andres

Tartu

502

297 

Kalu Viktor

Valga

502

298 

INTS

/väljaspool arvestust/

502

299 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

502

300 

Mihkelson Rene

Jõgeva

501

301 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

501

302 

Nook Risto

Aste

499

303 

Mitri Maarja-Liis

Tartu

499

304 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

498

305 

Ventsel Silja

Vaimastvere

497

306 

Järve Raigo

Tartu

496

307 

Tsarents Oosa

Linnamäe

496

308 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

495

309 

Kallas Caspar

Laeva

494

310 

Rusi Aivo

Tartu

494

311 

Karin Marvi

Saue

494

312 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

494

313 

Palm Heino

Tsooru

493

314 

Kaare Kennet

Tallinn

493

315 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

492

316 

Orav Raul

Viljandi

492

317 

Blumberg Mark

Tartu

491

318 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

490

319 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

490

320 

Järvela Velli

Saku

490

321 

Rea Jaan

Tõstamaa

490

322 

Tomp Ahti

Kärstna

490

323 

Viidna Andres

Paldiski

488

324 

Mugra Liisa

Tartu

488

325 

Sulu Mariina

Tartu

487

326 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

487

327 

Jaaniste Raul

Uulu

487

328 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

487

329 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

487

330 

Saar Kaido

Orissaare

487

331 

Markus Jüri

Tallinn

487

332 

Tiislär Heino

Jõhvi

487

333 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

484

334 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

482

335 

Sulg Liivi

Vastse-Kuuste

481

336 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

480

337 

Jürikivi Jaak

Tallinn

480

338 

Rannasalu Valdur

Tallinn

479

339 

Saar Arlet

Orissaare

479

340 

Mugra Mairo

Tartu

479

341 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

478

342 

Tasuja Tarmo

Tartu

478

343 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

477

344 

Laanem Mehis

Kunda

476

345 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

476

346 

Tani Tiiu

Viljandi

475

347 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

475

348 

Silm Allan

Tartu

475

349 

Tõnise Heiki

Mäksa

473

350 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

473

351 

Sildnik Johannes

Piilsi

472

352 

Metsma Are

Viljandi

472

353 

Kala Sander

Rapla

472

354 

Lappalainen Evelin

Navesti

471

355 

Aasmäe Ain

Võru

471

356 

Reim Mehis

Keila

470

357 

Kala Aulis

Tapa

470

358 

Tamm Aare

Orajõe

469

359 

Käes Endel

Kaiu

469

360 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

467

361 

Hints Eha

Rapla

467

362 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

466

363 

Oja Aare

Tartu

466

364 

Maar Vaike

Tallinn

465

365 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

464

366 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

462

367 

Pihlakas Harry

Tallinn

461

368 

Kotsar Madis

Verilaske

461

369 

Veermaa Helju

Põlva

461

370 

Vestmann Kaido

Sõmerpalu

460

371 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

460

372 

Moormaa Liidia

Valga

459

373 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

457

374 

Lehiste Alari

Paide

457

375 

Vaher Tõnu

Viljandi

456

376 

Lepik Elvo

Kilksama

455

377 

Aasa Ülo

Maaritsa

453

378 

Soosalu Arvo

Tallinn

452

379 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

451

380 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

450

381 

Hein Kersti

Saue

449

382 

Saarnak Kristiina

Emmaste

448

383 

Teronen Vilve

Tallinn

447

384 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

447

385 

Krönström Ingvar

Kuusalu

446

386 

Must Lennart

Sooru

444

387 

Tali Jaan

Võru

444

388 

Mitt Margo

Tallinn

444

389 

Pruuli Lennart

Elva

443

390 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

442

391 

Abel Bertti

Võru

437

392 

Kõlamets Janek

Tartu

437

393 

Toomiste Malle

Viljandi

436

394 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

435

395 

Riigor Ines

Tallinn

434

396 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

426

397 

Kivil Kaljo

Hara

424

398 

Jegorov Marek

Meegomäe

424

399 

Int Heino

Jõhvi

421

400 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

421

401 

Jaanimägi Juta

Laheda

418

402 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

417

403 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

414

404 

Park Ülle

Tartu

409

405 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

407

406 

Leet Tiit

Türje

401

407 

Lüll Jaana

Kärdla

399

408 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

380

409 

Tiits Kaisa

Tallinn

375

410 

Iilane Mati

Tallinn

374

411 

Kivi Allan

Tallinn

372

412 

Pajur Maarek

Vaela

369

413 

Nikker Riido

Paunküla

367

414 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

363

415 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

360

416 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

356

417 

Kiili Eveli

Kunda

355

418 

Jegorov Aleksander

Jüri

354

419 

Aru Karel

Viljandi

354

420 

Kaljuvere Triin

Uuemõisa

354

421 

Vellama Mart

Anna

353

422 

Holsting Sirje

Tartu

352

423 

Toomingas Rein

Järlepa

351

424 

Põder Kaido

Haapsalu

351

425 

Itter Harry

Pärnu

349

426 

Koobas Piret

Tallinn

346

427 

Mahla Mai

Tammistu

346

428 

Selmet Jaanus

Vändra

344

429 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

344

430 

Tenso Vaido

Tallinn

344

431 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

343

432 

Priks Simmo

Tallinn

342

433 

Err Rando

Vändra

340

434 

Adams Agu

Pärnu

339

435 

Abel Mart

Tartu

339

436 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

339

437 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

339

438 

Laaso Kalev

Pärnu

339

439 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

339

440 

Sander Meelis

Tartu

339

441 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

338

442 

Udumäe Ardi

Rakvere

338

443 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

337

444 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

336

445 

Ojala Marek

Kukka

335

446 

Talviste Toomas

Pärnu

334

447 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

333

448 

Leemet Ülo

Pärnu

332

449 

Mõistlik Ülle

Tallinn

330

450 

Talimäe Väino

Tartu

329

451 

Pilt Harri

Rakvere

326

452 

Meister Jaan

Eidapere

326

453 

Kortspärn Heiki

Kambja

326

454 

Vunk Kaido

Saarde

325

455 

Heinsalu Reijo

Tallinn

325

456 

Kasvandik Ivi

Toila

324

457 

Jaakson Vahur

Kärdla

323

458 

Kalm Ivi

Tallinn

323

459 

Uiga Algis

Jõgeva

322

460 

Traumann Kaarel

Kehtna

322

461 

Kerson Reigo

Tallinn

320

462 

Aavasalu Margus

Maardu

320

463 

Kala Rainer

Rapla

320

464 

Rebane Aimar

Sooru

319

465 

Pirnpuu Kristjan

Laulasmaa

318

466 

Mast Toomas

Kärdla

318

467 

Leppik Rein

Tõrva

317

468 

Arvi Lembit

Tartu

317

469 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

316

470 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

316

471 

Salu Marko

Pärnu

316

472 

Tafenau Liivi

Tõrva

315

473 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

315

474 

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

314

475 

Mägi Ain

Tallinn

313

476 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

312

477 

Leesi Erna

Massiaru

312

478 

Innos Kalju

Kiviõli

312

479 

Kristjuhan Tiit

Tallinn

311

480 

Maninen Priidik

Tartu

310

481 

Sepp Eha

Olustvere

309

482 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

308

483 

Galjaeva Zeklanna

Rapla

308

484 

Lindre Liis

Paide

308

485 

Lüüs Uno

Valga

307

486 

Lelle Raini

Pärnu

307

487 

Mägilainen Marika

Tallinn

306

488 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

305

489 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

302

490 

Siniloo Gert

Pärnu

302

491 

Pommer Reet

Raasiku

301

492 

Tammsaar Priit

Haapsalu

300

493 

Kröönström Margus

Loksa

299

494 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

299

495 

Nõmmsalu Vello

Rapla

296

496 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

296

497 

Pilvistu Janek

Haapsalu

295

498 

Rämmann Toomas

Tallinn

295

499 

Bernstein Toomas

Tallinn

294

500 

Larm Villu

Tartu

294

501 

Leesalu Aimar

Ardu

293

502 

Jõeäär Urmas

Voka

293

503 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

292

504 

Poobus Sven

Tallinn

291

505 

Arike Rein

Meeri

291

506 

Jaup Jaanis

Tõrvandi

290

507 

Heinsalu Sulev

Tallinn

289

508 

Puström Ants

Tallinn

288

509 

Sulg Rolando

Aakre

287

510 

Kandima Silvia

Tallinn

287

511 

Ennemuist Mario

Tornimäe

286

512 

Koppel Jaanika

Sipa

286

513 

Kadai Jaan

Laheküla

286

514 

Sari Silva

Haapsalu

286

515 

Särev Mats

Taali

285

516 

Toomingas Lea

Jaluse

284

517 

Niine Tarvo

Tallinn

284

518 

Sõmer Tarvo

Rakvere

284

519 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

284

520 

Nimeta 2

???

282

521 

Kärtna Kaupo

Tallinn

281

522 

Põldsalu Elmar

Tallinn

281

523 

Vanaküla Toomas

Kadrina

281

524 

Kala Siiri

Rapla

281

525 

Kröönström Joonas

Kolga-Aabla

280

526 

Sooär Meelis

Kuressaare

278

527 

Ojala Ülle

Tilsi

277

528 

Siigart Mariliis

Kuressaare

276

529 

Kadajane Kaupo

Kuusalu

274

530 

Alalaid Tarmo

Vinni v.

274

531 

Treial Aivi

Tartu

273

532 

Ennemuist Egon

Tornimäe

270

533 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

270

534 

Kruusalu Kaspar

Papsaare

269

535 

Muuga Aivar

Kohtla-Järve

267

536 

Mägi Jaak

Manniva

260

537 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

259

538 

Paade Olev

Kehra

258

539 

Evert Anne

Tallinn

255

540 

Ennemuist Eha

Tornimäe

237

541 

Põld Anders

Tallinn

233

542 

Jürgenstein Kristi

Pärnu

231

543 

Aasma Allar

Tallinn

231

544 

Veermäe Andres

Rakvere

228

545 

Madar Jana

Kärdla

225

546 

Arro Mikk-Mihkel

Tudu

222

547 

Nokkur Liisi

Nõmbra

220

548 

Kivistik Kaia

Tartu

220

549 

Jantson Peeter

Pärnu

220

550 

Ausmees Virve

Pärnu

218

551 

Kiisa Marika

Viljandi

218

552 

Nurmla Jevgeni

Tallinn

216

553 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

216

554 

Tihti Tauno

Nurkse

216

555 

Antshak Annika

Tallinn

215

556 

Klasen Anu

Tallinn

214

557 

Sinimets Sten

Tallinn

212

558 

Maldur Priit

Tallinn

211

559 

Minn Meelis

Rapla

209

560 

Treiman Meelis

Haapsalu

208

561 

Malm Sven

Helme

208

562 

Talur Riho

Laekvere

208

563 

Hiiemäe Jaanus

Aakre

207

564 

Jalakas Peep

Kunda

206

565 

Leitmaa Dannar

Tallinn

205

566 

Metsla Tiia

Kohtla

205

567 

Pilli Hans

Tallinn

205

568 

Tohver Ülo

Kiviõli

204

569 

Kärdi Eigo

Tallinn

204

570 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

204

571 

Tikk Annika

Valgu

204

572 

Rõa Helen

Tallinn

204

573 

Lodjak Toivo

Keila

201

574 

Raudsepp Eero

Sauga

200

575 

Konsap Janek

Puka, Saaremaa

199

576 

Kröönström Kevin

Loksa

197

577 

Anton Argo

Tartu

196

578 

Sulg Harri

Vastse-Kuuste

195

579 

Kivistik Agris

Tapa

194

580 

Türk Tauno

Keila

193

581 

Lessing Raissa

Karinu

193

582 

Reesar Viive

Tallinn

192

583 

Pilli Raine

Pärnu

191

584 

Hommik Aivo

Tallinn

191

585 

Soodla Arno

Tallinn

190

586 

Kröönström Kenneth

Loksa

189

587 

Arengu Mariann

Tallinn

189

588 

Nelke Jaan

Kilingi-Nõmme

188

589 

Arras Urmas

Võru

188

590 

Järve Inna

Linnamäe

188

591 

Tõnismann Tarmo

Pärnu

187

592 

Pushkin Toomas

Tallinn

187

593 

Põder Siivi

Haapsalu

186

594 

Ainsoo Helena

Alatskivi

185

595 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

184

596 

Luppe Kaia

Riia 34-27

183

597 

Jegorõtsheva Vaike

Koidu 79-14

183

598 

Külm Rait

Tartu

181

599 

Riisenberg Allan

Varstu

180

600 

Päsuke Evi

Tallinn

180

601 

Ever Anne

Vaimastvere

179

602 

Ruus Meelis

Kõrgessaare

179

603 

Farruhruz Susi

Viljandi

176

604 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

176

605 

Toomingas Kristjan

Tallinn

176

606 

Lill Urve

Tallinn

176

607 

Savitski Krister

Tallinn

176

608 

Kosemets Martti

Valga

176

609 

Adamberg Kristi

Tallinn

175

610 

Kottisse Rene

Võru

175

611 

Moormaa Adi

Tammiku

173

612 

Evert Antti

Suure-Jaani

172

613 

Tammistu Peeter

Haapsalu

172

614 

Tunder Ergo

Pärnu

172

615 

Petre Arvi

Pärnu

169

616 

Kolbakova Florika

Põlva

169

617 

Prozes Karl Peter

Põlva

169

618 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

168

619 

Lehtla Rainis

Jõgeva

168

620 

Lepaste Janek

Peetri

168

621 

Liiv Villu

Saue

167

622 

Alla Nadezhda

Valga

166

623 

Arov Ilmar

Haapsalu

166

624 

Soome Marina

Keila

166

625 

Prints Rein

Pärnu

165

626 

Kuurmann Madis

Haimre

165

627 

Hein Kerttu

Liigvalla

164

628 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

164

629 

Raugmäe Danel

Mustla

164

630 

Faster Erich

Valga

162

631 

Lepik Urmas

Hageri

162

632 

Ehvik Anti

Karksi-Nuia

161

633 

Urb Hannes

Kunda

160

634 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

156

635 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

156

636 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

156

637 

Konõshev Vjatsheslav

Jõgeva

154

638 

Susi Endel

Puurmani

154

639 

Lepiksaar Indrek

Kadrina

154

640 

Õun Meelis

Võru

154

641 

Saal Meelis

Pärnu

153

642 

Tamme Hugo

Kohtla-Järve

153

643 

Merimaa Aili

Rae

152

644 

Truu Jaanika

Tallinn

152

645 

Galjaev Raido

Rapla

152

646 

Kattai Raivo

Lohu

152

647 

Paljasmaa Aivo

Haapsalu

152

648 

Kase Enno

Tõstamaa

152

649 

Moormaa Elis

Tammiku

151

650 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

150

651 

Traumann Tiina

Kehtna

149

652 

Rondik Humbert

Tallinn

149

653 

Rannak Irina

Polli

149

654 

Kasemets Pille

Keila

148

655 

Käärid Martin

Tornimäe

148

656 

Piirimees Ilme

Rapla

148

657 

Panfilov Ele

Valga

148

658 

Peterson Rein

Tabasalu

148

659 

Vaht Helen

Vändra

148

660 

Keskla Jaak

Rakvere

148

661 

Kesküla Hain-Andres

Randküla

148

662 

Piirimees Jaanus

Rapla

148

663 

Susi Joosep

Tallinn

147

664 

Sinisalu Epp

Võru

147

665 

Sepp Mari-Liis

Pärnu

146

666 

Tintse Egon

Tallinn

145

667 

Vapper Mirja

Vändra

145

668 

Jakobson Marko

Tallinn

144

669 

Grünberg Viktor

Tallinn

144

670 

Toomiste Martin

Viljandi

144

671 

Oks Andres

Viljandi

144

672 

Sirotin Vladimir

Paide

144

673 

Ratassepp Olev

Tallinn

144

674 

Sildvee Kaido

Keila

144

675 

Mõek Ruudi

Vasalemma

144

676 

Annus Anneliis

Tallinn

144

677 

Petre Lehte

Pärnu

144

678 

Raam Märt

Rakvere

144

679 

Pehk Alda

Saverna

143

680 

Puskar Elmar

Tallinn

143

681 

Ploom Erki

Tartu

143

682 

Siimann Allan

pk. 821

142

683 

Meister Karis

Tartu

142

684 

Lõoke Maidu

Pikkjärve

142

685 

Teearu Aarne

Viljandi

142

686 

Tamme Rein

Tallinn

142

687 

Moormaa Jan

Tammiku

142

688 

Kergand Kristjan

Kohtla-Järve

142

689 

Vahem Urmas

Kehra