Aasta Ennustaja 2014 lõppseis:

 

Nr.

Ennustaja nimi

Aadress

Punkte

Komp Jaanus

Aila

677

Tarvis Urmas

Raukla

674

Suimets Ahti

Tallinn

673

Sein Hillar

Simuna

665

Peenoja Edvi

Haapsalu

663

Eensoo Rein

Tallinn

662

Pihlakas Tiiu

Tallinn

657

Pisa Kairi

Käina

657

Mõek Veljo

Tõrremäe

656

10 

Kiisa Marika

Viljandi

655

11 

Nagelmann Ilmar

Räpina

653

12 

Roosmaa Mati

Türi

650

13 

Palu Silver

Tallinn

649

14 

Brock Arvo

Haapsalu

649

15 

Kivioja Karl Markus

Käina

648

16 

Transtok Priit

Vinni

648

17 

Koppel Mart

Ridala

646

18 

Põldre Urmas

Järveküla

646

19 

Liimask Kevin

Tartu

646

20 

Past Leigi

Tallinn

644

21 

Lankov Tõnu

Sindi

644

22 

Vinn Raivo

Kuressaare

643

23 

Krutob Viktor

Tallinn

642

24 

Pispea Raivo

Kuusalu

641

25 

Toomla Väino

Rakvere

640

26 

Tudelep Toomas

Alliku

639

27 

Rea Ain

Tõstamaa

638

28 

Ibrus Andres

Suure-Jaani

637

29 

Soo Andres

Viljandi

636

30 

Kudrjavtsev Al-der

Kiili

635

31 

Roop Grete

Tartu

634

32 

Koppel Jaanis

Ridala

634

33 

Kingissepp Silver

Haapsalu

632

34 

Israel Aivar

Keila

632

35 

Vaher Jüri

Haapsalu

630

36 

Toomi Ain

Oisu

629

37 

Seli Anti

Tartu

629

38 

Vaht Margus

Tallinn

629

39 

Bukin Martin

Tallinn

629

40 

Ruusa Rain

Urvaste

628

41 

Puusepp Janno

Tallinn

628

42 

Nõukas Udo

Kuressaare

628

43 

Rätsepp Rein

Viljandi

628

44 

Veelaid Vallo

Ardu

627

45 

Kingissepp Mare

Haapsalu

626

46 

Luks Romeo

Aegviidu

626

47 

Kärdi Elmo

Kohila

626

48 

Salep Heli

Haapsalu

626

49 

Hänilane Ego

Tartu

626

50 

Kingissepp Egert

Haapsalu

625

51 

Hermann Urmas

Loksa

625

52 

Lehismets Kulno

Voka

624

53 

Sisask Arvet

Soe

624

54 

Liik Kristjan

Tallinn

622

55 

Kingissepp Kätlin

Haapsalu

622

56 

Piikmann Ago

Tallinn

622

57 

Evisalu Ketlin

Kuimetsa

622

58 

Asi Tauno

Himmaste

622

59 

Kingissepp Kevin-Sten

Haapsalu

622

60 

Virkus Enn

Tallinn

621

61 

Mastik Aivar

Soe

621

62 

Lahemaa Aivar

Tallinn

620

63 

Ombler Heinar

Tartu

620

64 

Lepp Leho

Tallinn

619

65 

Transtok Tiit

Vinni

619

66 

Känd Jaak

Pärnu

618

67 

Aru Toomas

Viljandi

617

68 

Tammemägi Villem

Tabasalu

617

69 

Saks Vello

Kadrina

617

70 

Maldur Sulev

Tallinn

617

71 

Pent Heiti

Navesti

615

72 

Lass Rauno

Tartu

615

73 

Urke Rene

Kuimetsa

614

74 

Transtok Triin

Vinni

614

75 

Illak Annely

Valga

614

76 

Nook Mihail

Kuressaare

614

77 

Valo Meelis

Rakvere

612

78 

Hansumäe Jaan

Kiviõli

611

79 

Kõks Valev

Tartu

611

80 

Kralla Tiit

Viljandi

611

81 

Mõek Velda

Tõrremäe

611

82 

Sisask Rauno

Soe

610

83 

Maripuu Jaak

Kuressaare

610

84 

Augas Niina

Valga

609

85 

Paate Marek

Tallinn

609

86 

Aave Marius

Tartu

608

87 

Koha Rein

Võru

608

88 

Keelmann Karla

Koikse

608

89 

Eensoo Elimar

Tallinn

607

90 

Koitla-Sommer Tiina

Uulu

606

91 

Pijon Priit

Pärnu

605

92 

Maisväli Aarne

Puurmani

605

93 

Kikkas Margus

Haava

604

94 

Rea Lilli

Tõstamaa

603

95 

Lepp Andris

Tallinn

603

96 

ONU UNO

/väljaspool arvestust/

603

97 

Holter Ivar

Viljandi

602

98 

Idvand Kaido

Pärnu

602

99 

Lints Silva

Ridala

602

100 

Varul Raul

Tartu

600

101 

Ombler Avo

Tartu

599

102 

Filatov Heino

Tammiku

599

103 

Randmann Andres

Kilingi-Nõmme

598

104 

Sirelpuu Vello

Rakvere

598

105 

Kiissa Marek

Kunda

597

106 

Arro Alari

Papsaare

597

107 

Evisalu Külliki

Kuimetsa

597

108 

Almers Arnold

Mustla

596

109 

Altmäe Rein

Kuressaare

595

110 

Sommer Ülo

Uulu

595

111 

Müller Mihkel

Nabala

594

112 

Krönström Ingrid

Tallinn

594

113 

Meibaum Kalju

Laiuse

593

114 

Jaanimets Viia

Kose-Uuemõisa

592

115 

Põldma Mati

Kardla

592

116 

Tarvis Veiko

Leppneeme

591

117 

Puidak Priit

Tallinn

591

118 

Kingissepp Ants

Haapsalu

591

119 

Kookla Jüri

Tallinn

591

120 

Kotsar Marko

Verilaske

590

121 

Grigorjev Aleksander

Puurmani

589

122 

Luud Meelis

Voka

588

123 

Varul Paul

Tartu

588

124 

Lamp Avo

Karksi-Nuia

587

125 

Nõmme Aldo

Viljandi

586

126 

Tahk Arvo

Tallinn

586

127 

Noole Andres

Tallinn

584

128 

Eamets Jaak

Sauga

583

129 

Kaurit Raivo

Tallinn

583

130 

Lauk Rein

Pärnu

583

131 

Liik Markus

Tallinn

583

132 

Enniko Eino

Tallinn

582

133 

Ütsmüts Olav

Rapla

581

134 

Riivik Aime

Abja-Paluoja

581

135 

Uusmaa Allan

Sargvere

580

136 

Filatov Franco

Tallinn

577

137 

Laanemets Markus

Iisaku

576

138 

Pever Lauri

Kuimetsa

576

139 

Puusalu Arwed

Tõrva

575

140 

Viirsalu Kalju

Üdruma

575

141 

Engel Urmas

Tartu

575

142 

Sadam Ellen

Tallinn

574

143 

Tiislär Toivo

Valga

574

144 

Sepp Jaan

Kuressaare

573

145 

Tuhkanen Rainer

Tõstamaa

573

146 

Lints Kristjan

Ridala

573

147 

Hansen Agu

Vihasoo

572

148 

Seer Ago

Vändra

571

149 

Sarv Enn

Tuhalaane

571

150 

Klaan Margus

Tallinn

570

151 

Laanemets Olari

Viljandi

570

152 

Lõhkivi Richard

Tallinn

569

153 

Kurve Ilmar

Padise

568

154 

Keskküla Liia

Valga

568

155 

Jents Meida

Karksi-Nuia

568

156 

Helimets Viiu

Viljandi

568

157 

Maripuu Kaido

Kuressaare

567

158 

Hõim Siim

Jõgeva

567

159 

Hinn Maris

Tartu

566

160 

Känd Jako

Tallinn

566

161 

Püüa Arvo

Orissaare

566

162 

Neutal Erki

Sindi

566

163 

Martin Kaido

Kuressaare

565

164 

Sussen Vello

Tallinn

565

165 

Remmelgas Arvo-Heinrich

Tallinn

564

166 

Jõgi Vilmar

Kärdla

564

167 

Tiks Silver

Tallinn

564

168 

Klukas Lea

Särevere

562

169 

Kärt Mati

Võhma

562

170 

Rätsepp Tiina

Viljandi

561

171 

Lukka Leo

Viljandi

560

172 

Vaske Õili

Puka, Saaremaa

560

173 

Ütsmüts Maie

Rapla

560

174 

Kaurit Melanie-Meriel

Tallinn

559

175 

Lass Ivar

Väike-Maarja

559

176 

Traumann Ardi

Kehtna

557

177 

Tamm Raul

Tallinn

557

178 

Tiitsaar Jaan

Tartu

557

179 

Ratas Olavi

Rapla

557

180 

Alamaa Andrus

Kohtla-Järve

556

181 

Kaasik Tauno

Jõgeva

556

182 

Püvi Evi

Kivilõppe

556

183 

Anton Ülle

Jõgeva

556

184 

Lõks Vello

Tallinn

555

185 

Vilippus Valdur

Tallinn

555

186 

Saariste Toomas

Kohtla-Nõmme

554

187 

Veedam Taimi

Järvakandi

553

188 

Kaljula Jaak

Tartu

552

189 

Reim Mehis

Keila

552

190 

Nukk Aavo

Tallinn

552

191 

Lehtme Tiit

Pärnu

549

192 

Kanep Toivo

Valga

549

193 

Luud Rasmus

Voka

549

194 

Järvela Leho

Saku

549

195 

Lahesoo Evelin

Tartu

549

196 

Jakobson Sirje

Kärdla

548

197 

Kukk Jaan

Karksi-Nuia

548

198 

Kuusemets Rauno

Ebavere

547

199 

Männisalu Toomas

Õssu

547

200 

Troska Aili

Rõuge

546

201 

Kiik Allan

Laagri

546

202 

Falk Ivo

Taebla

546

203 

Kolla Paul

Saarepeedi

545

204 

Koemets Aivar

Lüllemäe

545

205 

Palmi Jürgen

Vändra

544

206 

Krutob Rene

Tallinn

544

207 

Hõim Jaak

Jõgeva

544

208 

Veedam Vello

Järvakandi

544

209 

Voolaid Rein

Koeru

544

210 

Käkk Jaanus

Tudu

544

211 

Matso Toomas

Lubja

543

212 

Särev Mats

Taali

542

213 

Altmäe Asta

Kuressaare

542

214 

Tannbaum Maili

Väike-Maarja

542

215 

Iloste Väino

Kabala

541

216 

Linde Airi

Keeni

541

217 

Einblau Mihkel

Tallinn

540

218 

Arak Tarmo

Kivilõppe

540

219 

Masing Peeter

Tallinn

539

220 

Sepp Sirje

Pärnu

539

221 

Känd Simona

Tallinn

539

222 

Valdre Jaak

Põltsamaa

538

223 

Saarnak Tõnis

Emmaste

538

224 

Hein Vello

Rakvere

537

225 

Hein Kersti

Saue

537

226 

Erm Mait

Kunda

537

227 

Merisalu Romet

Nõo

537

228 

Siimsen Aarne

Tallinn

536

229 

Ojala Marek

Kukka

536

230 

Plakk Uno

Jõgeva

536

231 

Kaare Keijo

Tallinn

536

232 

Kuurmaa Raido

Tallinn

535

233 

Lessing Aare

Pikasilla

535

234 

Miilen Anu

Paikuse

535

235 

Kink Kadi

Vana-Kuuste

534

236 

Saulep Sirje

Ardu

534

237 

Varul Rene

Vahi

533

238 

Piirson Ilmar

Jõgeva

533

239 

Nemvalts Vaido

Rapla

532

240 

Sülluste Urmas

Tartu

532

241 

Sussen Kristo

Tallinn

532

242 

Kink Urmas

Vana-Kuuste

531

243 

Augas Janely

Valga

530

244 

Mesila Kalle

Saku

530

245 

Luus Arvo

Tallinn

529

246 

Kaljula Enn

Ristipalo

528

247 

Jents Eugen

Karksi-Nuia

528

248 

Udumäe Ardi

Rakvere

526

249 

Vann Aivar

Jõe

526

250 

Masing Kristjan

Tallinn

526

251 

Saar Maimo

Haapsalu

526

252 

Kukk Heiki

Jüri

526

253 

Tohver Rein

Sõmerpalu

526

254 

Piirmets Jaan

Kilingi-Nõmme

526

255 

Peetmaa Koit

Tallinn

524

256 

Troska Andres

Rõuge

524

257 

Palmiste Tiiu

Pinska

523

258 

Varul Hille-Made

Valga

523

259 

Luikmäe Kalju

Rapla

522

260 

Reimaa Mihkel

Tallinn

522

261 

Laine Aivar

Haapsalu

522

262 

Tõnissoo Nele

Torma

522

263 

Vahtra Leo

Viljandi

521

264 

Zujev Argo

Viljandi

521

265 

Müür Urmas

Viljandi

521

266 

Kalm Väino

Vastse-Kuuste

520

267 

Mätlik Tarmo

Purdi

520

268 

Lossmann Villi

Sindi

520

269 

Silm Alar

Kõidama

520

270 

Sinimägi Rein

Kolga

520

271 

Retel Peedu

Tallinn

520

272 

Kärssin Koit

Tartu

520

273 

Linn Anneli

Kolga-Aabla

519

274 

Kraani Urmas

Tallinn

519

275 

Leet Tiit

Türje

518

276 

Kink Estra

Ruusa

518

277 

Madisson Reimo

Vändra

517

278 

Seetur Martin

Türi

517

279 

Nokkur Rein

Tallinn

516

280 

Leppik Lea

Rapla

515

281 

Kukk Kalle

Elva

514

282 

Luik Lauri

Kambja

513

283 

Ploom Meelis

Valga

513

284 

Zirk Andrei

Kiltsi

513

285 

Sirts Ingrid

Haapsalu

511

286 

Suursaar Jaak

Loksa

511

287 

Soome Marina

Keila

510

288 

Vahar Randar

Koeru

510

289 

Song Matis

Kilingi-Nõmme

509

290 

Kull Raimund

Tallinn

509

291 

Tasuja Hergo

Emmaste

508

292 

Talumaa Enn

Tootsi

505

293 

Post Helju

Põltsamaa

505

294 

Illipe Tiit

Rapla

505

295 

Avila Jaanus

Tallinn

504

296 

Kakko Mati

Tartu

504

297 

Pushkina Pille

Kühmamäe

502

298 

Joosti Maie

Jõõpre

501

299 

Varul Rica

Tartu

500

300 

Kruusement Rainer

Alliku

500

301 

Kaas Endel

Vändra

500

302 

Luige Ilmar

Vana-Vigala

499

303 

Urke Kristo

Kuimetsa

498

304 

Keskküla Mari-Liis

Viljandi

498

305 

Mõttus Tiina

Pärnu

497

306 

Kink Henri

Vana-Kuuste

495

307 

Puna Maido

Tartu

494

308 

Raudsepp Volli

Pärnu

491

309 

Merisalu Mariliis

Paide

490

310 

Kink Terje

Vana-Kuuste

489

311 

Sirel Kaur

Kuressaare

488

312 

Puusepp Enda

Pärnu

486

313 

Paun Piret

Voka

484

314 

Liske Toivo

Vändra

483

315 

Ressaar Ruslan

Viljandi

482

316 

Tammist Indrek

Tallinn

481

317 

Kivi Vaiko

Kärdla

480

318 

Piirisalu Meelis

Imavere

479

319 

Koplimäe Ain

Kuressaare

478

320 

Lillemäe Katri

Tallinn

478

321 

Liske Oliver

Vändra

477

322 

Noormets Toivo

Rapla

475

323 

Muuga Aivar

Kohtla-Järve

475

324 

Margumets Sirle

Saku

475

325 

Kaurit Heli

Tallinn

473

326 

Lessing Heinar

Karinu

471

327 

Sepa Andrus

Tallinn

470

328 

Kallit Riina

Tori

469

329 

Seli Kerli

Tartu

468

330 

Kiili Eveli

Kunda

466

331 

Timoska Margus

Tartu

466

332 

Lindre Liis

Paide

463

333 

Helila Udo

Pärnu

462

334 

Palmi Merike

Vändra

461

335 

Matvere Tiit

Tallinn

461

336 

Laanes Peep

Lähte

460

337 

Koppel Enn

Tapa

456

338 

Tali Jaan

Võru

450

339 

Muda Aivar

Tallinn

448

340 

Karilaid Tiit

Valga

447

341 

Valk Jaanus

Vändra

444

342 

Keerles Kaupo

Ambla

443

343 

Vara Paavo

Mustjala

440

344 

Jaanimägi Juta

Laheda

439

345 

Silla Merle

Tapa

439

346 

Rang Neeme

Tallinn

438

347 

Enni Ülo

Tallinn

434

348 

Tammaru Tiiu

Suuremõisa

434

349 

Sirel Katrin

Kuressaare

432

350 

Pärna Aavo

Saue

432

351 

Sütt Astrid

Tallinn

428

352 

Veeber Kaido

Tartu

428

353 

Tuulemäe Heldur

Tallinn

428

354 

Pära Eduard

Kuressaare

426

355 

Silm Allan

Tartu

425

356 

Kaschan Berit

Tallinn

424

357 

Maisväli Maila

Puurmani

423

358 

Koidu Raul

Mustla

421

359 

Kaschan Margus

Tartu

416

360 

Eero Kaarel

Ruhnu saar

414

361 

Nuka Neeme

Aruküla

413

362 

Talimaa Tõnu

Kunda

412

363 

Kallit Ruud

Tori

410

364 

Jõgi Marje

Lülle

402

365 

Tölp Raigo

Suure-Jaani

398

366 

Jõgi Lembit

Lülle

396

367 

Kuurmann Madis

Haimre

394

368 

Lüüs Eve

Tartu

391

369 

Kasar Kerli

Pajusi

379

370 

Viigipuu Pille

Piirsalu

378

371 

Kergand Veiko

Kohtla-Järve

376

372 

Laaso Lembit

Pärnu

375

373 

Tamsalu Evald

Tihemetsa

365

374 

Aru Gertis

Viljandi

362

375 

Lõhkivi Raivo

Keava

360

376 

Jõgi Toomas

Laasme

359

377 

Pung Kaido

Viljandi

359

378 

Miljaste Turvo

Tallinn

359

379 

Maldur Peeter

Tallinn

358

380 

Eelma Hille

Tallinn

357

381 

Sooär Meelis

Kuressaare

357

382 

Vaher Valdeko

Kirna

354

383 

Seli Karel

Tartu

353

384 

Kink Alar

Kantküla

350

385 

Roosen Eldur

Valga

349

386 

Valli Airi

Paunküla

348

387 

Kattai Anneli

Valga

348

388 

Lubi Leho

Karksi-Nuia

347

389 

Rea Reimo

Haapsalu

345

390 

Pilli Raine

Pärnu

344

391 

Kutser Karel

Vinni

344

392 

Kesküla Mati

Tartu

342

393 

Tohver Ringo

Sõmerpalu

341

394 

Armolik Heiki-Andres

Tartu

340

395 

Masing Robin-Markus

Tallinn

339

396 

Kalmus Koit

Kärdla

339

397 

Lodjak Toivo

Keila

337

398 

Kohv Marika

Pärnu

337

399 

Leitmaa Dannar

Tallinn

336

400 

Paasma Janne

Rapla

334

401 

Hints Eha

Rapla

334

402 

Pender Kaarel

Elva

333

403 

Lauter Meril

Kärdla

330

404 

Maiste Tõnu

Koeru

330

405 

Kundla Kristi

Tartu

330

406 

Sarv Tõnu

Võiste

329

407 

Err Rando

Vändra

328

408 

Ustaal Tõnu

Tõrva

327

409 

Maisväli Kaidi

Puurmani

327

410 

Kotkas Timo

Jõgeva

326

411 

Labbi Helkiv

Võru

325

412 

Kadak Kadri

Tartu

323

413 

Lauter Tõnu

Neeme

323

414 

Seetur Jaanus

Türi

322

415 

Arak Andre

Kivilõppe

319

416 

Järvela Hans-Christoph

Saku

318

417 

Tiits Enno

Laitila, Soome

317

418 

Hiiemäe Hanno

Tallinn

317

419 

Tohver Helgi

Sõmerpalu

316

420 

Salla Kaja

Avispea

316

421 

Käärik Ants

Kiviõli

316

422 

Ambros Ojar

Uuemõisa

315

423 

Eslon Janek

Tallinn

315

424 

Järvela Velli

Saku

313

425 

Augas Rein

Valga

313

426 

Aavasalu Toomas (jun.)

Suure-Jaani

311

427 

Pahva Ele

Valga

309

428 

Palm River

Rakvere

308

429 

Glückmann Jevgeni

Tallinn

307

430 

Ohaka Jaak

Rapla

306

431 

Äkke Urmas

Hanila

305

432 

Bukin Liis

Tallinn

304

433 

Kaare Kennet

Tallinn

304

434 

Koort Maie

Paide

303

435 

Kübarsepp Meeli-Reet

Raikküla

302

436 

Dede Anu

Soe

299

437 

Järve Priit

Tallinn

299

438 

Heinsoo Käsper

Kuusalu

298

439 

Ilves Toivo

Viljandi

295

440 

Valdam Sven

Keila

291

441 

Mikkelsaar Magnar

Tallinn

291

442 

Casar Erki

Karksi-Nuia

289

443 

Salmistu Aare

Tartu

288

444 

Tintse Egon

Tallinn

286

445 

Kuuskla Priit

Palmse

282

446 

Tõldsep Ivar

Lagedi

281

447 

Nõgisto Nele

Tallinn

281

448 

Heinsoo Kersti

Kuusalu

281

449 

Tiitsmaa Vaike

Viimsi

280

450 

Randma Heiki

Tallinn

277

451 

Kõrv Eero

Paide

275

452 

Linde Siiri

Keeni

271

453 

Piirimees Jaanus

Rapla

267

454 

Lätti Kunnar

Rõngu

264

455 

Abel Berit

Võru

263

456 

Silm Simmo

Tartu

255

457 

Luhamäe Timo

Võõpsu

255

458 

Käsper Hillar

Röa

254

459 

Sulg Harri

Vastse-Kuuste

248

460 

Gladõsheva Viia

Jõgeva

229

461 

Teemägi Erlend

Tallinn

226

462 

Talv Risto

Pärnu

224

463 

Aun Arvo

Kohtla-Järve

218

464 

Rea Jüri

Pärnu

214

465 

Neeme Priit

Pärnu

213

466 

Liik Ave

Tallinn

212

467 

Nuuma Andres

Saue

205

468 

Ütsmüts Sten

Järveküla

205

469 

Martin Raido

???

202

470 

Paljasmaa Aivo

Haapsalu

198

471 

Nagelmann Maie

Räpina

198

472 

Pluum Vello

Tartu

196

473 

Kääramees Raili

Tallinn

195

474 

Reilent Külli

Tallinn

193

475 

Joala Sten

Tallinn

192

476 

Sillamaa Aarne

Uusküla

190

477 

Toots Rennu

Võru

190

478 

Pelt Bruno

Suure-Jaani

190

479 

Niglas Edgar

Tallinn

189

480 

Mäesepp Andres

Tallinn

189

481 

Tõldsep Rene

Lagedi

189

482 

Pajuste Aleksander

Tallinn

189

483 

Käo Siret

Tartu

189

484 

Kannisto Mati

Kõrveküla

187

485 

Talimäe Väino

Tartu

187

486 

Trishkin Viktor

Pärnu

184

487 

Hallop Pille

Võru

184

488 

Vunk Kaido

Saarde

184

489 

Lauter Toomas

Võiste

183

490 

Järvalt Liivi

Kuuse

183

491 

Soosalu Herta

Rapla

183

492 

Siht Andres

Tartu

182

493 

Jaaska Timo

Tartu

182

494 

Tulvik Laur

Märjamaa

181

495 

Õun Aivar

Elva

181

496 

Ermann Mati

Maardu

181

497 

Ohaka Rita

Rapla

181

498 

Hermann Kätlin

Tartu

180

499 

Nuut Maie

Sindi

179

500 

Tammeaid Heino

Kuressaare

179

501 

Lutter Maie

Tallinn

179

502 

Palla Arvi

Tallinn

179

503 

Leppik Rein

Tõrva

179

504 

Ombler Meelis

Tartu

179

505 

Sternhof Mario

Kohtla-Järve

177

506 

Bachmann Juhan

Jõhvi

177

507 

Tamsalu Taimo

Iirimaa

177

508 

Novgorodtsev Boriss

Tallinn

177

509 

Vister Evelin

Taagepera

177

510 

Uibokant Toomas

Tallinn

177

511 

Joala Piret

Tallinn

176

512 

Kasemaa Madis

Tartu

176

513 

Viimsalu Ene

Kuressaare

176

514 

Peeters Raivo

Kuressaare

176

515 

Nõukas Risto

Kudjape

175

516 

Tegelman Viivi

Raukla

175

517 

Kärdi Eigo

Tallinn

175

518 

Vapper Mirja

Vändra

175

519 

Pärkma Kaarel

Haabneeme

174

520 

Shklennik Janno

Kuressaare

173

521 

Lepik Lea

Tallinn

173

522 

Orn Dagmar

Tallinn

173

523 

Treufeldt Marek

Tartu

173

524 

Tiits Tiina

Laitila, Soome

172

525 

Narrusberg Leho

Meelva

172

526 

Luhaäär Janek

Vanamõisa

172

527 

Bobõlski Reet

Essu

171

528 

Varsamaa Urmas

Kerita

171

529 

Maidle Merike

Tihemetsa

171

530 

Berggrünfeld Silvi

Mõisaküla

171

531 

Viigand Karmen

väljaspool arvestust

171

532 

Jaagu Mehis

Pärnu

171

533 

Rand Rainis

Aste

170

534 

Kannel Marge

Saue

170

535 

Ariva-Tiirmaa Lilian

Tartu

170

536 

Kamenik Henari

Tartu

170

537 

Kruusla Garry

Tallinn

170

538 

Ainsoo Maarja

Alatskivi

170

539 

Kauge Aivar

Tallinn

170

540 

Vainomäe Tarmo

Tallinn

170

541 

Tätte Liis

Märjamaa

169

542 

Õun Andri

Tõravere

169

543 

Käärid Maarja-Liisa

Tallinn

168

544 

Parts Peep

Tallinn

168

545 

Kärdi Liia

Kohila

168

546 

Vanna Maris

Järva-Jaani

168

547 

Polvi-Lohikoski Jonna

Suure-Jaani

168

548 

Kuura Ants

Pärnu

167

549 

Tõldsep Risto

Lagedi

167

550 

Palumaa Ants

Mustla

167

551 

Ruus Katrina

Tallinn

167

552 

Pallo Elen

Sauga

167

553 

Viita Marii

Rakvere

167

554 

Õunapuu Aarne

Haapsalu

167

555 

Kivi Jaanus

Tallinn

166

556 

Kivi Katariina

Avinurme

166

557 

Siil Marko

Tallinn

166

558 

Piik Toivo

Tallinn

166

559 

Haas Ivar

Jõgeva

165

560 

Sau Kaur

Viimsi

165

561 

Õunapuu Allar

Haapsalu

164

562 

Metsaorg Maria

Tallinn

164

563 

Armolik Angelika

Tartu

164

564 

Faster Erich

Valga

163

565 

Kõiv Mare

Elva

163

566 

Poolak Ivi

Pärnu

163

567 

Härma Sven

Paide

162

568 

Jõeäär Urmas

Voka

162

569 

Tegelman Ave

Raukla

162

570 

Maninen Priidik

Tartu

162

571 

Merisalu Martin

Nõo

161

572 

Aavasalu Tiit

Suure-Jaani

161

573 

Vessel Andrus

Kilingi-Nõmme

161

574 

Nook Meeli

Kuressaare

161

575 

Piirimees Merle

Rapla

161

576 

Raudsepp Anton

Tartu

161

577 

Kiudmaa Peeter

Suurküla

161

578 

Läll Rait

Tartu

161

579 

Keskküla Madis

Viljandi

159

580 

Aru Rein

Pärnu

159

581 

Maidle Karl

Tihemetsa

159

582 

Loost Joosep

Tallinn

158

583 

Pallo Ellen

Sauga

158

584 

Vinter Reivo

Mustjala

158

585 

Proos Eda

Lääne-Nigula

158

586 

Liimann Tuuli

Tallinn

158

587 

Pärkma Kristi

Tallinn

158

588 

Geimonen Martti

Jüri

157

589 

Järve Raigo

Tartu

157

590 

Seepter Ülari

Keila

156

591 

Päärand Kaimo

Tartu

156

592 

Tammekivi Toivo

Otepää

156

593 

Koit Mirjo

Pärnu-Jaagupi

156

594 

Kala Sander

Rapla

155

595 

Pilk Illimar

Tallinn

155

596 

Alla Nadezhda

Valga

155

597 

Tõemets Ants

Sõmeru

155

598 

Piiroja Mart

Järva-Jaani

155

599 

Randma Tiia

Tallinn

154

600 

Ombler Tiina

Tartu

154

601 

Meremaa Kerd

Vana-Võidu

154

602 

Kaasik Kaidor

Tallinn

154

603 

Uudelepp Jaan

Kiviõli

154

604 

Sillar Leo

Võrumõisa

154

605 

Mastik Janar

Soe

153

606 

Laanemets Martin

Iisaku

153

607 

Meremaa Elen

Vana-Võidu

153

608 

Tiks Oliver

Tallinn

153

609 

Jaasma Heiki

Vändra

153

610 

Veeber Aivi

Tartu

153

611 

Jantson Peeter

Pärnu

152

612 

Leitsar Eddy

Tallinn

152

613 

Mõru Kalev

Tähtvere

152

614 

Uussalu Rainer

Ramsi

152

615 

Oks Kristi

Kuressaare

152

616 

Song Urmas

Kilingi-Nõmme

151

617 

Lauter Even

Võiste

151

618 

Kriisk Kalvo

Tännassilma

151

619 

Nõukas Helje

Kuressaare

151

620 

Nizhnikov Andrei

Tallinn

151

621 

Sireli Anne-Mai

Tallinn

150

622 

Laur Aime

Jõgeva

150

623 

Koort Kaspar

Tartu

150

624 

Aavik Liisi

Tallinn

150

625 

Rugo Madis

Tallinn

148

626 

Innos Kalju

Kiviõli

148

627 

Kaljundi Merle

Kädva

148

628 

Lauter Envar

Võiste

148

629 

Aavasalu Ott

Suure-Jaani

148

630 

Ambros Rene

Uuemõisa

147

631 

Kamenik Kaisa

Tartu

147

632 

Palm Elmo

Harku

147

633 

Mõttus Ilmar

Parksepa

147

634 

Aidak Piret

Tallinn

147

635 

Salumets Rivo

Kostivere

147

636 

Vinn Terje

Kuressaare

146

637 

Mesi Priit

Kohila

146

638 

Priks Simmo

Tallinn

146

639 

Härm Anu

Viljandi

146

640 

Ombler Matthias

Tartu

146

641 

Rohtla Astra

Viljandi

145

642 

Vahtra Arnold

Keila

145

643 

Savi Margus

Paide

145

644 

Sir Tim Rice

London, UK

145

645 

Urb Hannes

Kunda

145

646 

Linde Silver

Keeni

144

647 

Veermaa Helju

Põlva

143

648 

Õun Taavi

Tartu

143

649 

Kaadu Vello

Tallinn

143

650 

Sepp Maris

Kuressaare

143

651 

Saal Meelis

Pärnu

143

652 

Narits Arko

Tartu

143

653 

Vahtre Ingrid

Tallinn

142

654 

Helstein Kaari

Liivoja

142

655 

Liiver Arvo

Tallinn

142

656 

Lepiksaar Indrek

Kadrina

142

657 

Tiislär Elmur

Kohila

142

658 

Aavasalu Margus

Maardu

141

659 

Luts Kaire

Tartu

141

660 

Vaarend Signe

Haapsalu

141

661 

Liis Irma

Rakvere

140

662 

Sander Meelis

Tartu

140

663 

Vooglaid Marion

Viimsi

139

664 

Karu Endel

Põltsamaa

139

665 

Rämmann Toomas

Tallinn

138

666 

Oll Taimi

Laagri

138

667 

Korjuhin Rainer

Tartu

136

668 

Saar Tiit

Tartu

135

669 

Kolbakova Florika

Põlva

135

670 

Aavasalu Toomas (sen.)

Suure-Jaani

135

671 

Berg-Jürgens Hando

Tõrva

134

672 

Moorast Kristjan

Aakre

134

673 

Uljas Olari

Lasva

134

674 

Muru Anne

Rakvere

134

675 

Põld Anders

Tallinn

133

676 

Erm Ulvar

Järva-Jaani

133

677 

Komissarov Peeter

Võru

133

678 

Kamenik Sander

Kosova

133

679 

Nook Tanel

Kuressaare

133

680 

Linnas Mauri

Tallinn

132

681 

Aavasalu Taavi

Suure-Jaani

132

682 

Kallit Riivo

Tori

132

683 

Roog Arolyn

Laagri

131

684 

Sulg Liia

Vastse-Kuuste

131

685 

Tamm Marge

Valga

130

686 

Salundi Vello

Mustjala

130

687 

Samberg Holle

Tallinn

130

688 

Pauklin Mart

Tallinn

130

689 

Kurg Margus

Tapa